Macro Indicator Download


Notice: Undefined index: PHPSESSID in /var/www/vhosts/growthwithvalue/wp-content/plugins/insert-headers-and-footers/includes/class-wpcode-snippet-execute.php(292) : eval()'d code on line 27
CountryIndicatorDateValue
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1990-12-314.1935
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1991-12-313.1713
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1992-12-313.0430
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1993-12-313.2527
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1994-12-313.3381
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1995-12-313.0096
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1996-12-313.3788
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1997-12-313.2294
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1998-12-313.0288
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1999-12-313.0476
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2000-12-313.1104
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2001-12-313.4969
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2002-12-313.9450
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2003-12-312.8874
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2004-12-313.0616
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2005-12-312.8859
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2006-12-312.7310
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2007-12-312.2060
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2008-12-312.3421
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2009-12-312.3011
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2010-12-312.2043
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2011-12-312.2923
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2012-12-312.2677
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2013-12-312.2853
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2014-12-312.2204
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2015-12-312.3753
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2016-12-312.4043
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2017-12-312.7040
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2018-12-312.4571
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2019-12-312.1131
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2020-12-312.0093
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2021-12-312.3003
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2022-12-312.6755
AustraliaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1972-12-319.3766
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1973-12-313.9671
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1974-12-318.6396
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1975-12-313.2014
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1976-12-31-4.2910
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1977-12-31-2.6296
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1978-12-31-5.8314
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1979-12-31-5.9624
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1980-12-31-2.6564
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1981-12-310.3236
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1982-12-312.0398
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1983-12-31-5.4387
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1984-12-31-11.6196
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1985-12-31-5.3349
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1986-12-31-2.7536
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1987-12-311.8787
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1988-12-315.7091
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1989-12-3110.1710
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1990-12-319.9499
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1991-12-310.5598
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1992-12-31-16.4156
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1993-12-31-22.9503
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1994-12-31-21.8608
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1995-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1996-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1997-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1998-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1999-12-3124.6520
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2000-12-3194.3640
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2001-12-3138.1189
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2002-12-31-22.5348
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2003-12-3138.4813
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2004-12-3135.9776
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2005-12-3152.0627
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2006-12-3169.6313
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2007-12-3160.7419
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2008-12-3164.1468
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2009-12-31-85.6294
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2010-12-31-109.0357
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2011-12-31-92.0063
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2012-12-31-60.7803
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2013-12-31-8.8179
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2014-12-31-7.3827
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2015-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2016-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2017-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2018-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2019-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1990-12-3112.2277
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1991-12-3111.9190
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1992-12-3114.1455
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1993-12-3117.8742
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1994-12-3120.1888
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1995-12-3121.6803
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1996-12-3121.8111
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1997-12-3120.8599
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1998-12-3116.8775
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1999-12-3131.0661
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2000-12-3129.5228
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2001-12-3127.6933
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2002-12-3125.8835
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2003-12-3125.0737
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2004-12-3122.8611
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2005-12-3122.4061
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2006-12-3121.4393
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2007-12-3120.0957
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2008-12-3118.1805
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2009-12-3123.8687
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2010-12-3128.6621
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2011-12-3130.0934
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2012-12-3139.4387
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2013-12-3137.5557
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2014-12-3141.7129
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2015-12-3146.4658
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2016-12-3154.6443
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2017-12-3153.2642
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2018-12-3154.4297
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2019-12-3160.1420
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2020-12-3169.2191
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2021-12-3169.9077
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2022-12-3157.9747
AustraliaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1990-12-3115.4372
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1991-12-3115.3153
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1992-12-3115.3540
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1993-12-3115.4817
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1994-12-3115.7309
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1995-12-3116.1146
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1996-12-3116.4710
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1997-12-3116.7062
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1998-12-3117.6023
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1999-12-3117.7372
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2000-12-3117.8373
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2001-12-3117.9307
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2002-12-3118.1232
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2003-12-3117.8945
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2004-12-3118.3689
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2005-12-3118.2785
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2006-12-3118.2927
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2007-12-3118.4547
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2008-12-3118.2393
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2009-12-3118.1572
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2010-12-3117.9738
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2011-12-3117.6561
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2012-12-3117.4056
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2013-12-3116.7946
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2014-12-3116.1557
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2015-12-3116.1985
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2016-12-3116.3203
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2017-12-3116.1492
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2018-12-3115.8657
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2019-12-3115.5990
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2020-12-3114.7761
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1960-12-317.9605
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1961-12-318.1426
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1962-12-318.1165
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1963-12-318.1686
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1964-12-318.4027
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1965-12-318.6889
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1966-12-318.9750
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1967-12-319.2872
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1968-12-319.5213
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1969-12-319.8335
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1970-12-3110.1717
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1971-12-3110.7960
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1972-12-3111.4464
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1973-12-3112.4870
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1974-12-3114.4121
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1975-12-3116.5973
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1976-12-3118.8085
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1977-12-3121.1238
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1978-12-3122.8148
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1979-12-3124.8959
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1980-12-3127.4194
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1981-12-3130.0208
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1982-12-3133.4287
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1983-12-3136.7846
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1984-12-3138.2414
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1985-12-3140.8169
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1986-12-3144.5109
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1987-12-3148.3091
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1988-12-3151.7950
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1989-12-3155.6972
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1990-12-3159.7815
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1991-12-3161.6805
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1992-12-3162.3049
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1993-12-3163.3975
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1994-12-3164.6462
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1995-12-3167.6379
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1996-12-3169.4069
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1997-12-3169.5630
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1998-12-3170.1613
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1999-12-3171.2019
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2000-12-3174.3757
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2001-12-3177.6535
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2002-12-3179.9688
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2003-12-3182.1540
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2004-12-3184.0791
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2005-12-3186.3424
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2006-12-3189.4121
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2007-12-3191.4932
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2008-12-3195.4735
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2009-12-3197.1644
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2010-12-31100.0000
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2011-12-31103.3039
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2012-12-31105.1249
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2013-12-31107.7003
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2014-12-31110.3798
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2015-12-31112.0447
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2016-12-31113.4755
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2017-12-31115.6868
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2018-12-31117.8980
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2019-12-31119.7971
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2020-12-31120.8117
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2021-12-31124.2716
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2022-12-31132.4662
AustraliaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1960-12-3112.9718
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1961-12-3112.3819
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1962-12-3113.9195
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1963-12-3112.9836
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1964-12-3114.9122
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1965-12-3113.1979
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1966-12-3112.9112
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1967-12-3112.8619
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1968-12-3112.2770
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1969-12-3111.9348
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1970-12-3112.9549
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1971-12-3112.6399
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1972-12-3112.8045
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1973-12-3114.1309
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1974-12-3113.1291
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1975-12-3114.2586
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1976-12-3113.5012
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1977-12-3114.0006
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1978-12-3113.6068
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1979-12-3114.2887
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1980-12-3116.4124
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1981-12-3114.8873
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1982-12-3113.5189
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1983-12-3113.5731
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1984-12-3113.5573
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1985-12-3115.2224
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1986-12-3114.9728
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1987-12-3115.4578
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1988-12-3115.9533
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1989-12-3115.1178
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1990-12-3115.1151
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1991-12-3116.0288
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1992-12-3116.6586
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1993-12-3117.5399
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1994-12-3117.9724
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1995-12-3117.8707
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1996-12-3118.8901
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1997-12-3119.1275
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1998-12-3119.5576
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1999-12-3118.2947
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2000-12-3119.3902
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2001-12-3122.1523
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2002-12-3120.7267
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2003-12-3119.0572
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2004-12-3117.1625
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2005-12-3118.2244
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2006-12-3119.8535
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2007-12-3120.1835
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2008-12-3120.1489
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2009-12-3123.0110
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2010-12-3119.7954
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2011-12-3121.4358
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2012-12-3121.4914
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2013-12-3119.9741
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2014-12-3121.0823
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2015-12-3120.0581
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2016-12-3119.2622
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2017-12-3121.2285
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2018-12-3121.8536
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2019-12-3124.1118
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2020-12-3123.9674
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2021-12-3121.9768
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2022-12-3125.4271
AustraliaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1960-12-313.4530
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1961-12-313.5400
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1962-12-313.4420
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1963-12-313.3320
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1964-12-313.1460
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1965-12-312.9770
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1966-12-312.8810
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1967-12-312.8480
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1968-12-312.8880
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1969-12-312.8860
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1970-12-312.8590
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1971-12-312.9610
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1972-12-312.7440
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1973-12-312.4910
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1974-12-312.3970
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1975-12-312.1480
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1976-12-312.0600
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1977-12-312.0070
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1978-12-311.9490
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1979-12-311.9070
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1980-12-311.8910
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1981-12-311.9350
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1982-12-311.9290
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1983-12-311.9240
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1984-12-311.8400
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1985-12-311.9230
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1986-12-311.8680
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1987-12-311.8450
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1988-12-311.8310
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1989-12-311.8380
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1990-12-311.9020
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1991-12-311.8490
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1992-12-311.8880
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1993-12-311.8590
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1994-12-311.8420
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1995-12-311.8220
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1996-12-311.7960
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1997-12-311.7780
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1998-12-311.7620
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1999-12-311.7550
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2000-12-311.7560
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2001-12-311.7390
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2002-12-311.7560
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2003-12-311.7480
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2004-12-311.7680
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2005-12-311.8070
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2006-12-311.9080
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2007-12-311.9590
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2008-12-311.9840
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2009-12-311.9710
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2010-12-311.9280
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2011-12-311.9260
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2012-12-311.9200
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2013-12-311.8550
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2014-12-311.8260
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2015-12-311.8140
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2016-12-311.7520
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2017-12-311.7410
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2018-12-311.7400
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2019-12-311.6570
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2020-12-311.5810
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2021-12-311.7000
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2022-12-311.6300
AustraliaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1960-12-3118606562977.0501
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1961-12-3119682883149.2613
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1962-12-3119922563187.6101
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1963-12-3121539843446.3750
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1964-12-3123801123808.1798
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1965-12-3125976164156.1863
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1966-12-3127307844369.2551
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1967-12-3130442724870.8360
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1968-12-3132714085234.2536
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1969-12-3136683365869.3385
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1970-12-3141333606613.3771
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1971-12-3145216647234.6636
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1972-12-3152040887850.4673
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1973-12-3163830877642.5368
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1974-12-3188963890935.8880
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1975-12-3197303017888.8434
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1976-12-31105059356494.4250
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1977-12-31110349850883.2300
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1978-12-31118491633469.7300
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1979-12-31134898330114.7340
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1980-12-31149985515320.3340
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1981-12-31176893068617.2070
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1982-12-31194038397881.4960
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1983-12-31177265418961.8930
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1984-12-31193518998163.3960
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1985-12-31180637129503.8470
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1986-12-31182475517627.3080
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1987-12-31189487162519.8520
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1988-12-31236154038684.2920
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1989-12-31299871835376.0420
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1990-12-31311420509067.6280
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1991-12-31325966686052.5810
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1992-12-31325518458076.5330
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1993-12-31312128302417.0880
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1994-12-31322802490487.7210
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1995-12-31368166023166.0230
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1996-12-31401341880620.7280
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1997-12-31435642611296.5860
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1998-12-31399674421759.4790
AustraliaGDP (current US$)1999-12-31389652212056.6490
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2000-12-31416167815092.9080
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2001-12-31379629301675.1080
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2002-12-31395788696012.0590
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2003-12-31467739079790.3320
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2004-12-31614659980082.5150
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2005-12-31695692898676.5600
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2006-12-31748417562769.6360
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2007-12-31855007458585.2240
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2008-12-311056112427190.3800
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2009-12-31928762122698.0500
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2010-12-311148890200292.4200
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2011-12-311398701323029.6300
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2012-12-311547649835732.8900
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2013-12-311577301840200.0100
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2014-12-311468597690006.2200
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2015-12-311351768945139.1100
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2016-12-311207580901578.7200
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2017-12-311326882104817.0000
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2018-12-311429733668185.9100
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2019-12-311394671325960.5700
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2020-12-311330381544909.3000
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2021-12-311559033756285.1300
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2022-12-311692956646855.7000
AustraliaGDP (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1961-12-312.4826
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1962-12-311.2943
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1963-12-316.2164
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1964-12-316.9804
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1965-12-315.9804
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1966-12-312.3788
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1967-12-316.3051
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1968-12-315.0938
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1969-12-317.0452
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1970-12-317.1758
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1971-12-314.0006
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1972-12-313.9103
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1973-12-312.6193
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1974-12-314.1073
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1975-12-311.3364
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1976-12-312.5888
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1977-12-313.5952
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1978-12-310.8934
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1979-12-314.0504
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1980-12-313.0357
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1981-12-313.3399
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1982-12-313.3252
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1983-12-31-2.2245
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1984-12-314.5917
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1985-12-315.2785
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1986-12-313.9657
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1987-12-312.5626
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1988-12-315.7539
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1989-12-313.8786
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1990-12-313.5791
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1991-12-31-0.3819
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1992-12-310.4277
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1993-12-314.0452
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1994-12-313.9797
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1995-12-313.8832
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1996-12-313.8639
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1997-12-313.9132
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1998-12-314.6633
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)1999-12-315.0276
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2000-12-313.9215
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2001-12-312.0251
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2002-12-313.9796
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2003-12-313.0907
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2004-12-314.2243
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2005-12-313.1541
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2006-12-312.7553
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2007-12-313.7734
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2008-12-313.5862
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2009-12-311.8926
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2010-12-312.2265
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2011-12-312.4090
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2012-12-313.9184
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2013-12-312.6062
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2014-12-312.6074
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2015-12-312.2018
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2016-12-312.7791
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2017-12-312.3187
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2018-12-312.9064
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2019-12-312.1811
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2020-12-31-0.3347
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2021-12-312.1118
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2022-12-314.2689
AustraliaGDP growth (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1960-12-311810.5974
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1961-12-311877.6002
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1962-12-311854.6419
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1963-12-311967.1090
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1964-12-312131.3803
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1965-12-312281.0120
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1966-12-312343.8198
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1967-12-312580.1106
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1968-12-312724.1307
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1969-12-312991.3859
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1970-12-313304.8378
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1971-12-313495.1416
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1972-12-313949.3730
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1973-12-314770.6187
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1974-12-316482.8311
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1975-12-317003.7442
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1976-12-317486.5928
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1977-12-317775.4968
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1978-12-318252.6559
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1979-12-319294.3592
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1980-12-3110208.6520
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1981-12-3111853.5138
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1982-12-3112778.9279
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1983-12-3111515.6229
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1984-12-3112421.4739
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1985-12-3111441.1933
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1986-12-3111391.6550
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1987-12-3111650.8012
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1988-12-3114284.5207
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1989-12-3117834.2106
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1990-12-3118248.9407
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1991-12-3118859.4080
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1992-12-3118623.7917
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1993-12-3117699.5577
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1994-12-3118129.4022
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1995-12-3120448.1220
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1996-12-3122021.7839
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1997-12-3123646.6230
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1998-12-3121479.1142
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)1999-12-3120712.6698
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2000-12-3121870.4160
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2001-12-3119695.7297
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2002-12-3120301.8432
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2003-12-3123718.1339
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2004-12-3130836.7307
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2005-12-3134479.7679
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2006-12-3136595.7072
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2007-12-3141051.6121
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2008-12-3149701.2818
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2009-12-3142816.5674
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2010-12-3152147.0242
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2011-12-3162609.6607
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2012-12-3168078.0442
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2013-12-3168198.4193
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2014-12-3162558.2439
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2015-12-3156758.8692
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2016-12-3149918.7939
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2017-12-3153954.5535
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2018-12-3157273.5205
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2019-12-3155049.5719
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2020-12-3151868.2476
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2021-12-3160697.2454
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2022-12-3165099.8459
AustraliaGDP per capita (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1962-12-311870.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1963-12-311970.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1964-12-312110.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1965-12-312270.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1966-12-312350.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1967-12-312540.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1968-12-312730.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1969-12-312980.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1970-12-313270.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1971-12-313470.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1972-12-313890.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1973-12-314650.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1974-12-315950.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1975-12-317220.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1976-12-317870.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1977-12-318080.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1978-12-318470.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1979-12-319600.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1980-12-3110830.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1981-12-3111870.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1982-12-3112080.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1983-12-3111570.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1984-12-3112000.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1985-12-3111990.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1986-12-3112310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1987-12-3112560.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1988-12-3114140.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1989-12-3115600.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1990-12-3117340.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1991-12-3118240.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1992-12-3118570.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1993-12-3118950.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1994-12-3118930.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1995-12-3119370.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1996-12-3120590.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1997-12-3122060.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1998-12-3121920.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1999-12-3121610.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2000-12-3121300.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2001-12-3120330.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2002-12-3120210.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2003-12-3121380.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2004-12-3125850.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2005-12-3130740.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2006-12-3134600.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2007-12-3137390.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2008-12-3142410.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2009-12-3144100.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2010-12-3146750.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2011-12-3150410.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2012-12-3160290.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2013-12-3166090.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2014-12-3165240.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2015-12-3160550.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2016-12-3154140.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2017-12-3151530.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2018-12-3153150.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2019-12-3154970.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2020-12-3153630.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2021-12-3157240.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2022-12-3160840.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1990-12-3116780.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1991-12-3117120.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1992-12-3117550.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1993-12-3118710.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1994-12-3119730.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1995-12-3120310.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1996-12-3121350.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1997-12-3122350.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1998-12-3123610.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1999-12-3124690.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2000-12-3125780.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2001-12-3126870.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2002-12-3128250.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2003-12-3129270.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2004-12-3130860.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2005-12-3131810.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2006-12-3133490.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2007-12-3135020.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2008-12-3136000.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2009-12-3138900.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2010-12-3137840.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2011-12-3140340.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2012-12-3141560.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2013-12-3144790.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2014-12-3145690.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2015-12-3145350.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2016-12-3146170.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2017-12-3147090.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2018-12-3148670.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2019-12-3150970.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2020-12-3152840.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2021-12-3156780.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2022-12-3162920.0000
AustraliaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1962-12-3120130883658.5971
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1963-12-3121577086216.8062
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1964-12-3123523283363.7158
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1965-12-3125870277044.9162
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1966-12-3127329287395.6364
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1967-12-3129959486315.7384
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1968-12-3132792159122.3274
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1969-12-3136512030486.4814
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1970-12-3140943087735.4592
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1971-12-3144927802097.0691
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1972-12-3151221000320.4714
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1973-12-3162230718042.0937
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1974-12-3181629704296.2345
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1975-12-31100308212209.4530
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1976-12-31110395045421.1520
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1977-12-31114695866460.9270
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1978-12-31121601454308.7560
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1979-12-31139279024204.1090
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1980-12-31159099093888.6300
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1981-12-31177119644552.1820
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1982-12-31183349933560.3570
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1983-12-31178091594767.9730
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1984-12-31186981147833.4420
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1985-12-31189363782503.0170
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1986-12-31197128240834.1330
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1987-12-31204296613939.6880
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1988-12-31233712831537.2930
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1989-12-31262330451359.4060
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1990-12-31295990438614.3690
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1991-12-31315263131853.4720
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1992-12-31324593427432.0750
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1993-12-31334186503267.1210
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1994-12-31337011243711.5830
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1995-12-31348743889864.5370
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1996-12-31375213035158.2530
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1997-12-31406392637730.1820
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1998-12-31407958880081.9000
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1999-12-31406509912451.2970
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2000-12-31405356301597.4440
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2001-12-31391827628836.5270
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2002-12-31393994724136.6340
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2003-12-31421653243727.3430
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2004-12-31515189233387.2620
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2005-12-31620293337423.2520
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2006-12-31707654329250.7630
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2007-12-31778775313069.8850
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2008-12-31901128508480.7480
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2009-12-31956570964737.6240
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2010-12-311030093294356.1400
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2011-12-311126187841988.6500
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2012-12-311370648411453.5900
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2013-12-311528597111568.7700
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2014-12-311531470609749.5200
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2015-12-311441970852029.3300
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2016-12-311309602091467.6800
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2017-12-311267317119167.6400
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2018-12-311326718058774.3900
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2019-12-311392623917216.7400
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2020-12-311375625621152.4900
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2021-12-311470330517620.1000
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2022-12-311582213831304.0000
AustraliaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1990-12-31286286063990.7950
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1991-12-31295898319350.8090
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1992-12-31306755259408.8960
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1993-12-31329859103357.2610
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1994-12-31351259404645.0770
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1995-12-31365753600469.3670
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1996-12-31389099346817.8910
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1997-12-31411731121429.4520
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1998-12-31439328946274.4390
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)1999-12-31464486680288.3690
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2000-12-31490505152124.8700
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2001-12-31517956830088.6220
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2002-12-31550653577654.9020
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2003-12-31577323743433.6950
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2004-12-31615130754632.6490
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2005-12-31641891560954.1070
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2006-12-31684978180322.2940
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2007-12-31729421949920.0850
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2008-12-31764950073458.1730
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2009-12-31843713216587.6640
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2010-12-31833788788812.0890
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2011-12-31901135103226.0970
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2012-12-31944830743158.7900
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2013-12-311035928528535.5800
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2014-12-311072525161980.5700
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2015-12-311079982845793.3200
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2016-12-311116837774694.5800
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2017-12-311158118862741.3000
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2018-12-311214893467981.2300
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2019-12-311291416224602.5900
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2020-12-311355385794629.9600
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2021-12-311458480831632.7600
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2022-12-311636205420099.6300
AustraliaGNI, PPP (current international $)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1960-12-3131.5717
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1961-12-3133.1399
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1962-12-3128.4237
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1963-12-3130.8236
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1964-12-3130.6903
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1965-12-3133.5360
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1966-12-3132.6142
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1967-12-3132.9201
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1968-12-3132.9864
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1969-12-3133.6336
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1970-12-3132.9739
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1971-12-3132.0965
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1972-12-3130.4263
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1973-12-3128.3882
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1974-12-3130.5689
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1975-12-3126.8065
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1976-12-3126.4265
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1977-12-3126.9649
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1978-12-3125.8172
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1979-12-3127.8507
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1980-12-3127.0867
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1981-12-3128.6772
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1982-12-3129.8345
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1983-12-3125.3020
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1984-12-3126.6307
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1985-12-3128.0027
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1986-12-3128.4785
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1987-12-3127.3547
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1988-12-3127.9688
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1989-12-3129.6102
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1990-12-3128.9425
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1991-12-3124.2203
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1992-12-3122.3462
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1993-12-3123.6024
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1994-12-3124.2716
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1995-12-3125.9940
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1996-12-3124.7886
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1997-12-3124.8559
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1998-12-3125.6440
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1999-12-3126.1459
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2000-12-3126.2505
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2001-12-3123.3931
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2002-12-3124.4074
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2003-12-3125.9370
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2004-12-3127.0636
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2005-12-3127.4568
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2006-12-3127.5048
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2007-12-3127.5020
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2008-12-3128.6033
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2009-12-3127.3643
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2010-12-3126.7798
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2011-12-3126.4592
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2012-12-3127.7109
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2013-12-3127.8667
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2014-12-3126.7170
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2015-12-3126.2581
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2016-12-3125.3951
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2017-12-3124.0999
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2018-12-3124.5339
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2019-12-3123.2610
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2020-12-3122.2653
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2021-12-3122.7574
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2022-12-3123.5735
AustraliaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1990-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1991-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1992-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1993-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1994-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1995-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1996-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1997-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1998-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1999-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2000-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2001-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2002-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2003-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2004-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2005-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2006-12-310.0000
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2007-12-3114.5307
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2008-12-3115.3440
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2009-12-3116.6643
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2010-12-3116.5070
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2011-12-3117.9435
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2012-12-3117.2803
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2013-12-3118.0025
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2014-12-3118.9828
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2015-12-3119.6853
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2016-12-3120.6098
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2017-12-3118.0894
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2018-12-3118.1323
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2019-12-3121.2140
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2020-12-3121.4707
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2021-12-3122.3902
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2022-12-3125.6077
AustraliaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1960-12-3114.0372
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1961-12-3114.9994
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1962-12-3112.6096
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1963-12-3113.8103
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1964-12-3113.7405
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1965-12-3115.2417
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1966-12-3115.1054
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1967-12-3113.8700
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1968-12-3114.4613
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1969-12-3113.3118
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1970-12-3113.1988
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1971-12-3112.9149
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1972-12-3111.9537
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1973-12-3111.0016
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1974-12-3113.1937
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1975-12-3114.7120
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1976-12-3113.3620
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1977-12-3114.6305
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1978-12-3114.5710
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1979-12-3115.3354
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1980-12-3115.8864
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1981-12-3116.7165
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1982-12-3116.8063
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1983-12-3115.6025
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1984-12-3114.9837
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1985-12-3117.2670
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1986-12-3118.0368
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1987-12-3117.0538
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1988-12-3116.6126
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1989-12-3116.9477
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1990-12-3117.0383
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1991-12-3116.1612
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1992-12-3116.3867
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1993-12-3117.8603
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1994-12-3118.4869
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1995-12-3119.8334
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1996-12-3119.3429
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1997-12-3118.8533
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1998-12-3120.4351
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1999-12-3120.7351
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2000-12-3121.5450
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2001-12-3122.0664
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2002-12-3120.7224
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2003-12-3121.1444
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2004-12-3119.8471
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2005-12-3120.9364
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2006-12-3121.7059
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2007-12-3121.8245
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2008-12-3122.6979
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2009-12-3122.7299
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2010-12-3120.7153
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2011-12-3120.4016
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2012-12-3121.6576
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2013-12-3121.2761
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2014-12-3121.3607
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2015-12-3121.5362
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2016-12-3121.5324
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2017-12-3120.7137
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2018-12-3121.4935
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2019-12-3121.6372
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2020-12-3120.1757
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2021-12-3117.7255
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2022-12-3119.7096
AustraliaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1981-12-317.7000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1985-12-317.5000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1989-12-317.3000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1990-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1991-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1992-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1993-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1994-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1995-12-317.6000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1996-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1997-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1998-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%1999-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2000-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2001-12-317.4000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2002-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2003-12-317.4000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2004-12-317.7000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2005-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2006-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2007-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2008-12-317.2000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2009-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2010-12-317.3000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2011-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2012-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2013-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2014-12-317.4000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2015-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2016-12-317.4000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2017-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2018-12-317.3000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2019-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaIncome share held by lowest 20%2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1990-12-3128.7740
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1991-12-3127.6478
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1992-12-3126.8646
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1993-12-3126.8213
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1994-12-3126.7786
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1995-12-3126.4104
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1996-12-3125.9579
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1997-12-3125.1950
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1998-12-3125.3608
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1999-12-3124.5932
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2000-12-3124.5505
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2001-12-3123.6335
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2002-12-3123.6117
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2003-12-3124.0421
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2004-12-3123.9349
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2005-12-3124.6185
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2006-12-3125.6148
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2007-12-3125.6659
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2008-12-3125.6046
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2009-12-3127.0460
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2010-12-3125.1732
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2011-12-3126.5217
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2012-12-3126.3790
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2013-12-3125.1870
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2014-12-3125.5661
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2015-12-3123.6829
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2016-12-3122.3232
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2017-12-3123.4766
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2018-12-3124.1280
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2019-12-3125.2735
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2020-12-3125.3862
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2021-12-3125.4176
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2022-12-3127.4830
AustraliaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1960-12-313.7288
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1961-12-312.2876
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1962-12-31-0.3195
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1963-12-310.6410
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1964-12-312.8662
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1965-12-313.4056
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1966-12-313.2934
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1967-12-313.4783
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1968-12-312.5210
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1969-12-313.2787
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1970-12-313.4392
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1971-12-316.1381
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1972-12-316.0241
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1973-12-319.0909
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1974-12-3115.4167
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1975-12-3115.1625
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1976-12-3113.3229
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1977-12-3112.3098
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1978-12-318.0049
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1979-12-319.1220
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1980-12-3110.1358
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1981-12-319.4877
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1982-12-3111.3518
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1983-12-3110.0389
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1984-12-313.9604
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1985-12-316.7347
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1986-12-319.0504
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1987-12-318.5330
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1988-12-317.2159
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1989-12-317.5339
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1990-12-317.3330
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1991-12-313.1767
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1992-12-311.0122
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1993-12-311.7537
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1994-12-311.9696
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1995-12-314.6278
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1996-12-312.6154
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1997-12-310.2249
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1998-12-310.8601
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1999-12-311.4831
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2000-12-314.4574
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2001-12-314.4071
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2002-12-312.9816
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2003-12-312.7326
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2004-12-312.3433
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2005-12-312.6918
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2006-12-313.5553
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2007-12-312.3276
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2008-12-314.3503
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2009-12-311.7711
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2010-12-312.9183
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2011-12-313.3039
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2012-12-311.7628
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2013-12-312.4499
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2014-12-312.4879
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2015-12-311.5084
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2016-12-311.2770
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2017-12-311.9486
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2018-12-311.9114
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2019-12-311.6108
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2020-12-310.8469
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2021-12-312.8639
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2022-12-316.5941
AustraliaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1961-12-313.2220
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1962-12-31-0.0756
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1963-12-311.7902
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1964-12-313.2882
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1965-12-312.9798
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1966-12-312.6839
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1967-12-314.8678
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1968-12-312.2526
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1969-12-314.7532
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1970-12-315.1326
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1971-12-315.1863
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1972-12-316.1891
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1973-12-318.9823
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1974-12-3116.3801
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1975-12-3116.4893
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1976-12-3114.0197
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1977-12-3111.4177
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1978-12-318.2375
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1979-12-318.6336
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1980-12-3110.0167
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1981-12-319.5251
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1982-12-3111.7090
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1983-12-3110.1584
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1984-12-317.8627
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1985-12-314.6805
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1986-12-316.5485
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1987-12-317.0271
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1988-12-317.1798
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1989-12-319.2282
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1990-12-316.0922
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1991-12-313.0191
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1992-12-311.4802
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1993-12-310.8692
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1994-12-311.0200
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1995-12-312.2932
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1996-12-312.7114
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1997-12-311.2728
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1998-12-311.1356
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1999-12-310.4754
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2000-12-312.5508
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2001-12-314.6307
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2002-12-312.8403
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2003-12-312.9856
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2004-12-313.2323
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2005-12-313.8255
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2006-12-315.1154
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2007-12-314.9860
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2008-12-314.5698
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2009-12-314.9492
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2010-12-311.1519
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2011-12-316.2021
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2012-12-311.8052
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2013-12-31-0.1638
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2014-12-311.4049
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2015-12-31-0.6229
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2016-12-31-0.6558
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2017-12-313.6512
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2018-12-311.8788
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2019-12-313.4637
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2020-12-312.1138
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2021-12-313.0788
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2022-12-317.1231
AustraliaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1990-12-3125.7615
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1991-12-3148.3161
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1992-12-3177.8849
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1993-12-3187.0015
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1994-12-3198.3608
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1995-12-31121.5520
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1996-12-31144.1380
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1997-12-31697.1545
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1998-12-311331.2137
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)1999-12-311761.5772
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2000-12-312020.9231
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2001-12-312278.5351
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2002-12-31605.7272
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2003-12-31628.2420
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2004-12-31556.0127
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2005-12-312745.8843
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2006-12-312861.1117
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2007-12-312928.0934
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2008-12-312845.6190
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2009-12-312664.9218
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2010-12-312507.1574
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2011-12-312303.0982
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2012-12-311991.7477
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2013-12-311661.8140
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2014-12-311097.0400
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2015-12-31338.2421
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2016-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2017-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2018-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2019-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaInternet users (per 100 people)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1960-12-3170.8171
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1961-12-3170.9732
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1962-12-3170.9424
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1963-12-3170.9117
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1964-12-3170.8810
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1965-12-3170.8502
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1966-12-3170.8195
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1967-12-3170.8693
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1968-12-3170.9190
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1969-12-3170.9688
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1970-12-3171.0185
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1971-12-3171.0683
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1972-12-3171.4576
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1973-12-3171.8468
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1974-12-3172.2361
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1975-12-3172.6254
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1976-12-3173.0146
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1977-12-3173.3444
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1978-12-3173.6741
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1979-12-3174.0039
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1980-12-3174.3337
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1981-12-3174.6634
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1982-12-3174.9049
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1983-12-3175.1463
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1984-12-3175.3878
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1985-12-3175.6293
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1986-12-3175.8707
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1987-12-3176.1517
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1988-12-3176.4327
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1989-12-3176.7137
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1990-12-3176.9946
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1991-12-3177.2756
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1992-12-3177.3780
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1993-12-3177.8780
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1994-12-3177.8780
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1995-12-3177.8293
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1996-12-3178.0780
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1997-12-3178.4805
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1998-12-3178.6317
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1999-12-3178.9317
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2000-12-3179.2341
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2001-12-3179.6341
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2002-12-3179.9366
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2003-12-3180.2390
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2004-12-3180.4902
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2005-12-3180.8415
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2006-12-3181.0415
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2007-12-3181.2927
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2008-12-3181.3951
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2009-12-3181.5439
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2010-12-3181.6951
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2011-12-3181.8951
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2012-12-3182.0463
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2013-12-3182.1488
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2014-12-3182.3000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2015-12-3182.4000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2016-12-3182.4488
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2017-12-3182.5000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2018-12-3182.7488
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2019-12-3182.9000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2020-12-3183.2000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2021-12-3183.3000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2022-12-3183.2000
AustraliaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1979-12-3128.8700
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1980-12-3139.7828
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1981-12-3130.7415
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1982-12-3121.4008
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1983-12-3130.4831
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1984-12-3125.8060
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1985-12-3132.8837
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1986-12-3165.3786
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1987-12-3181.4573
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1988-12-3158.2857
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1989-12-3146.8045
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1990-12-3134.6592
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1991-12-3144.4287
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1992-12-3141.5194
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1993-12-3165.5060
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1994-12-3167.8016
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1995-12-3166.6054
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1996-12-3177.8581
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1997-12-3167.8918
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1998-12-3182.2991
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1999-12-31109.7993
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2000-12-3189.5779
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2001-12-3198.8150
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2002-12-3196.0328
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2003-12-31125.1830
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2004-12-31126.3142
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2005-12-31115.5704
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2006-12-31146.4233
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2007-12-31151.8484
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2008-12-3164.7537
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2009-12-31135.8700
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2010-12-31126.5996
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2011-12-3185.6643
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2012-12-3189.6116
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2013-12-3186.6009
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2014-12-3187.7509
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2015-12-3187.8170
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2016-12-31105.0442
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2017-12-31113.6848
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2018-12-3188.3242
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2019-12-31106.6630
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2020-12-31129.3280
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2021-12-31121.0622
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2022-12-3199.1858
AustraliaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1960-12-3125.3244
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1961-12-3124.0412
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1962-12-3124.5752
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1963-12-3125.9101
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1964-12-3126.7676
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1965-12-3126.0508
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1966-12-3124.8390
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1967-12-3124.3145
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1968-12-3124.1242
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1969-12-3123.8746
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1970-12-3123.7724
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1971-12-3123.0911
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1972-12-3122.0769
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1973-12-3126.5577
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1974-12-3125.8509
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1975-12-3123.2727
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1976-12-3124.2006
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1977-12-3124.3571
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1978-12-3125.3039
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1979-12-3127.3198
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1980-12-3129.5649
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1981-12-3126.9609
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1982-12-3124.7513
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1983-12-3123.4513
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1984-12-3125.3360
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1985-12-3126.8455
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1986-12-3126.6737
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1987-12-3129.5213
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1988-12-3129.3571
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1989-12-3127.3644
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1990-12-3126.2465
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1991-12-3125.6167
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1992-12-3126.6132
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1993-12-3128.2896
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1994-12-3131.2739
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1995-12-3131.0713
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1996-12-3131.3269
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1997-12-3129.5660
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1998-12-3130.1553
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1999-12-3132.1410
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2000-12-3132.5347
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2001-12-3133.5261
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2002-12-3134.7971
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2003-12-3134.0919
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2004-12-3131.8793
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2005-12-3133.2586
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2006-12-3135.0994
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2007-12-3135.8703
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2008-12-3136.6940
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2009-12-3134.4331
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2010-12-3136.0585
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2011-12-3136.8509
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2012-12-3133.4452
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2013-12-3131.3904
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2014-12-3132.5022
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2015-12-3129.3086
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2016-12-3132.1945
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2017-12-3134.6610
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2018-12-3134.4459
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2019-12-3135.3179
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2020-12-3134.7755
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2021-12-3138.8721
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2022-12-3142.6326
AustraliaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1987-12-310.0272
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1988-12-310.1913
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1989-12-310.5628
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1990-12-311.0848
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1991-12-311.6876
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1992-12-312.8461
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1993-12-313.9134
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1994-12-316.8518
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1995-12-3112.4535
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1996-12-3121.9088
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1997-12-3124.8666
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1998-12-3126.4385
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1999-12-3133.5888
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2000-12-3145.0206
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2001-12-3157.8342
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2002-12-3165.0549
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2003-12-3172.8311
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2004-12-3182.7099
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2005-12-3191.3159
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2006-12-3196.5455
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2007-12-31102.0603
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2008-12-31104.1045
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2009-12-31102.4889
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2010-12-31102.1837
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2011-12-31106.4050
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2012-12-31107.0778
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2013-12-31107.9103
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2014-12-31106.7765
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2015-12-31108.1853
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2016-12-31109.7344
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2017-12-31108.4166
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2018-12-31110.6519
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2019-12-31110.2962
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2020-12-31105.2316
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2021-12-31104.5172
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2022-12-31107.0312
AustraliaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet migration1960-12-3186587.0000
AustraliaNet migration1961-12-3164374.0000
AustraliaNet migration1962-12-3158059.0000
AustraliaNet migration1963-12-3173375.0000
AustraliaNet migration1964-12-3191169.0000
AustraliaNet migration1965-12-31118655.0000
AustraliaNet migration1966-12-31110228.0000
AustraliaNet migration1967-12-3181057.0000
AustraliaNet migration1968-12-31101914.0000
AustraliaNet migration1969-12-31109720.0000
AustraliaNet migration1970-12-31258627.0000
AustraliaNet migration1971-12-31226406.0000
AustraliaNet migration1972-12-3155760.0000
AustraliaNet migration1973-12-3163870.0000
AustraliaNet migration1974-12-3162406.0000
AustraliaNet migration1975-12-3131122.0000
AustraliaNet migration1976-12-3132600.0000
AustraliaNet migration1977-12-3145424.0000
AustraliaNet migration1978-12-3145998.0000
AustraliaNet migration1979-12-3151702.0000
AustraliaNet migration1980-12-3186522.0000
AustraliaNet migration1981-12-31118568.0000
AustraliaNet migration1982-12-31107599.0000
AustraliaNet migration1983-12-3164184.0000
AustraliaNet migration1984-12-3174485.0000
AustraliaNet migration1985-12-3187895.0000
AustraliaNet migration1986-12-31109074.0000
AustraliaNet migration1987-12-31131625.0000
AustraliaNet migration1988-12-31150553.0000
AustraliaNet migration1989-12-31140156.0000
AustraliaNet migration1990-12-3195996.0000
AustraliaNet migration1991-12-3168867.0000
AustraliaNet migration1992-12-3134149.0000
AustraliaNet migration1993-12-3123422.0000
AustraliaNet migration1994-12-3153636.0000
AustraliaNet migration1995-12-3179727.0000
AustraliaNet migration1996-12-3182770.0000
AustraliaNet migration1997-12-3167260.0000
AustraliaNet migration1998-12-3172084.0000
AustraliaNet migration1999-12-3185011.0000
AustraliaNet migration2000-12-31109375.0000
AustraliaNet migration2001-12-31113907.0000
AustraliaNet migration2002-12-31107886.0000
AustraliaNet migration2003-12-31103907.0000
AustraliaNet migration2004-12-31109226.0000
AustraliaNet migration2005-12-31132109.0000
AustraliaNet migration2006-12-31192139.0000
AustraliaNet migration2007-12-31251231.0000
AustraliaNet migration2008-12-31278516.0000
AustraliaNet migration2009-12-31235881.0000
AustraliaNet migration2010-12-31166833.0000
AustraliaNet migration2011-12-31197748.0000
AustraliaNet migration2012-12-31235719.0000
AustraliaNet migration2013-12-31214564.0000
AustraliaNet migration2014-12-31198120.0000
AustraliaNet migration2015-12-31209466.0000
AustraliaNet migration2016-12-31242184.0000
AustraliaNet migration2017-12-31244875.0000
AustraliaNet migration2018-12-31220307.0000
AustraliaNet migration2019-12-31235860.0000
AustraliaNet migration2020-12-31117929.0000
AustraliaNet migration2021-12-31117929.0000
AustraliaNet migration2022-12-31139991.0000
AustraliaNet migration2023-12-31139991.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1989-12-31-7654223703.6363
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1990-12-31-3259469531.9284
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1991-12-31956062277.3104
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1992-12-31-595971586.9205
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1993-12-31-1312259379.4003
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1994-12-31-4713416475.3189
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1995-12-31-5240428241.2641
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1996-12-31-533267382.6876
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1997-12-311646368836.2229
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1998-12-31-6467569673.6832
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1999-12-31-10082425326.5389
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2000-12-31-4278715479.8417
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2001-12-312098010276.4584
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2002-12-31-4719220380.9661
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2003-12-31-14416671532.8361
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2004-12-31-19188702454.7390
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2005-12-31-14812982446.7778
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2006-12-31-12739769551.3515
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2007-12-31-22880495663.2296
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2008-12-31-12413608182.0641
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2009-12-31-8713842730.5954
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2010-12-316146061884.4645
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2011-12-3113263144531.4369
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2012-12-31-23823968204.4114
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2013-12-31-9164314327.5921
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2014-12-31-8448503582.5466
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2015-12-31-27748848264.9625
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2016-12-31-10854091852.6590
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2017-12-316768485594.0395
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2018-12-3115648893654.8517
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2019-12-3146296570064.6923
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2020-12-3149031031339.2883
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2021-12-3190408790275.4119
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2022-12-3197467060813.7208
AustraliaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1961-12-311.9897
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1962-12-312.4406
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1963-12-311.9178
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1964-12-311.9624
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1965-12-311.9597
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1966-12-312.2832
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1967-12-311.2623
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1968-12-311.7642
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1969-12-312.0930
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1970-12-311.9702
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1971-12-313.3803
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1972-12-311.8381
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1973-12-311.5288
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1974-12-312.5312
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1975-12-311.2312
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1976-12-311.0027
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1977-12-311.1267
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1978-12-311.1629
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1979-12-311.0806
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1980-12-311.2189
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1981-12-311.5618
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1982-12-311.7337
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1983-12-311.3685
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1984-12-311.2005
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1985-12-311.3321
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1986-12-311.4465
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1987-12-311.5211
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1988-12-311.6361
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1989-12-311.6929
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1990-12-311.4800
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1991-12-311.2746
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1992-12-311.1196
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1993-12-310.8895
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1994-12-310.9631
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1995-12-311.1137
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1996-12-311.2139
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1997-12-311.0820
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1998-12-310.9967
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)1999-12-311.0940
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2000-12-311.1445
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2001-12-311.2840
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2002-12-311.1375
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2003-12-311.1502
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2004-12-311.0692
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2005-12-311.2173
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2006-12-311.3495
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2007-12-311.8250
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2008-12-312.0039
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2009-12-312.0608
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2010-12-311.5557
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2011-12-311.3895
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2012-12-311.7458
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2013-12-311.7212
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2014-12-311.4916
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2015-12-311.4392
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2016-12-311.5619
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2017-12-311.6468
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2018-12-311.4960
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2019-12-311.4775
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2020-12-311.2334
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2021-12-310.1409
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2022-12-311.2386
AustraliaPopulation growth (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1960-12-3110276477.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1961-12-3110483000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1962-12-3110742000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1963-12-3110950000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1964-12-3111167000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1965-12-3111388000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1966-12-3111651000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1967-12-3111799000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1968-12-3112009000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1969-12-3112263000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1970-12-3112507000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1971-12-3112937000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1972-12-3113177000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1973-12-3113380000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1974-12-3113723000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1975-12-3113893000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1976-12-3114033000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1977-12-3114192000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1978-12-3114358000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1979-12-3114514000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1980-12-3114692000.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1981-12-3114923260.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1982-12-3115184247.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1983-12-3115393472.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1984-12-3115579391.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1985-12-3115788312.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1986-12-3116018350.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1987-12-3116263874.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1988-12-3116532164.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1989-12-3116814416.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1990-12-3117065128.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1991-12-3117284036.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1992-12-3117478635.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1993-12-3117634808.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1994-12-3117805468.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1995-12-3118004882.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1996-12-3118224767.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1997-12-3118423037.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1998-12-3118607584.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total1999-12-3118812264.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2000-12-3119028802.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2001-12-3119274701.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2002-12-3119495210.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2003-12-3119720737.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2004-12-3119932722.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2005-12-3120176844.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2006-12-3120450966.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2007-12-3120827622.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2008-12-3121249199.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2009-12-3121691653.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2010-12-3122031750.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2011-12-3122340024.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2012-12-3122733465.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2013-12-3123128129.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2014-12-3123475686.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2015-12-3123815995.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2016-12-3124190907.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2017-12-3124592588.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2018-12-3124963258.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2019-12-3125334826.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2020-12-3125649248.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2021-12-3125685412.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2022-12-3126014399.0000
AustraliaPopulation, total2023-12-3126638544.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1990-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1991-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1992-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1993-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1994-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1995-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1996-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1997-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1998-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1999-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2000-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2001-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2002-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2003-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2004-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2005-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2006-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2007-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2008-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2009-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2010-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2011-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2012-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2013-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2014-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2015-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2016-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2017-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2018-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2019-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1990-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1991-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1992-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1993-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1994-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1995-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1996-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1997-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1998-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1999-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2000-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2001-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2002-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2003-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2004-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2005-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2006-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2007-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2008-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2009-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2010-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2011-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2012-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2013-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2014-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2015-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2016-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2017-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2018-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2019-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2020-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2021-12-310.1000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1961-12-312.2069
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1962-12-315.5798
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1963-12-313.2762
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1964-12-311.7279
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1965-12-312.2652
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1966-12-312.6208
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1967-12-310.4837
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1968-12-313.2574
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1969-12-311.0709
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1970-12-311.6871
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1971-12-311.9620
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1972-12-310.7833
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1973-12-31-1.5035
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1974-12-31-6.0191
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1975-12-31-5.3382
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1976-12-31-3.5985
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1977-12-31-1.3846
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1978-12-311.0509
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1979-12-310.4523
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1980-12-31-0.0342
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1981-12-312.1075
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1982-12-311.4168
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1983-12-312.0500
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1984-12-313.3722
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1985-12-317.3903
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1986-12-317.9321
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1987-12-317.5273
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1988-12-316.4411
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1989-12-316.6193
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1990-12-319.6727
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1991-12-3110.0929
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1992-12-318.9704
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1993-12-318.4738
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1994-12-317.9861
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1995-12-318.0228
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1996-12-316.8325
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1997-12-315.8197
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1998-12-315.4854
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)1999-12-316.0624
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2000-12-315.0374
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2001-12-312.1131
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2002-12-313.4249
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2003-12-313.5217
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2004-12-313.6982
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2005-12-313.3063
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2006-12-312.3756
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2007-12-313.0574
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2008-12-314.1489
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2009-12-311.0211
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2010-12-316.0575
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2011-12-311.4457
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2012-12-315.0782
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2013-12-316.3534
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2014-12-314.4821
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2015-12-316.2368
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2016-12-316.1167
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2017-12-311.5381
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2018-12-313.3197
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2019-12-311.5825
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaReal interest rate (%)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1972-12-3120.3987
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1973-12-3119.4520
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1974-12-3120.2992
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1975-12-3122.0728
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1976-12-3122.5776
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1977-12-3122.9650
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1978-12-3123.0473
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1979-12-3122.2145
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1980-12-3122.7023
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1981-12-3123.6417
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1982-12-3123.8023
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1983-12-3124.2181
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1984-12-3123.5724
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1985-12-3125.0940
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1986-12-3125.4406
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1987-12-3126.1625
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1988-12-3125.6224
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1989-12-3124.7236
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1990-12-3124.4322
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1991-12-3124.2063
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1992-12-3122.7048
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1993-12-3122.0080
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1994-12-3122.2157
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1995-12-3123.0382
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1996-12-3123.6483
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1997-12-3124.1759
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1998-12-3124.1049
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1999-12-3125.0925
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2000-12-3125.8835
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2001-12-3127.0535
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2002-12-3125.9752
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2003-12-3126.5835
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2004-12-3126.5467
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2005-12-3126.9966
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2006-12-3126.9404
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2007-12-3126.3912
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2008-12-3126.5906
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2009-12-3124.4782
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2010-12-3123.2974
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2011-12-3122.7061
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2012-12-3123.4330
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2013-12-3124.4503
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2014-12-3124.3578
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2015-12-3124.5001
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2016-12-3124.8478
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2017-12-3124.8173
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2018-12-3125.8086
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2019-12-3126.0400
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2020-12-3125.2451
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2021-12-3125.6554
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2022-12-3126.1726
AustraliaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1990-12-3159.5468
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1991-12-3161.3020
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1992-12-3161.9532
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1993-12-3162.6206
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1994-12-3162.5819
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1995-12-3162.4603
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1996-12-3162.5084
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1997-12-3163.4664
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1998-12-3163.6321
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)1999-12-3164.3576
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2000-12-3164.3682
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2001-12-3164.1654
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2002-12-3163.9531
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2003-12-3164.2706
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2004-12-3164.2465
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2005-12-3164.3319
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2006-12-3163.6747
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2007-12-3164.2867
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2008-12-3164.4202
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2009-12-3164.0215
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2010-12-3165.6488
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2011-12-3164.5600
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2012-12-3165.0956
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2013-12-3166.1773
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2014-12-3165.6138
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2015-12-3167.1560
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2016-12-3168.1301
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2017-12-3166.8995
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2018-12-3166.5709
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2019-12-3166.0234
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2020-12-3166.2631
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2021-12-3165.7168
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2022-12-3163.3035
AustraliaServices, value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1990-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1991-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1992-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1993-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1994-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1995-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1996-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1997-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1998-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1999-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2000-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2001-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2002-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2003-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2004-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2005-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2006-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2007-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2008-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2009-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2010-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2011-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2012-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2013-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2014-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2015-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2016-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2017-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2018-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2019-12-313.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1961-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1962-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1963-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1964-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1965-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1966-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1967-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1968-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1969-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1970-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1971-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1972-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1973-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1974-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1975-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1976-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1977-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1978-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1979-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1980-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1981-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1982-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1983-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1984-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1985-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1986-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1987-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1988-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1989-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1990-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1991-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1992-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1993-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1994-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1995-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1996-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1997-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1998-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)1999-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2000-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2001-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2002-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2003-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2004-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2005-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2006-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2007-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2008-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2009-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2010-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2011-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2012-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2013-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2014-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2015-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2016-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2017-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2018-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2019-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2020-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2021-12-317741220.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaSurface area (sq. km)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1979-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1980-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1981-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1982-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1983-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1984-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1985-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1986-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1987-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1988-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1989-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1990-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1991-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1992-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1993-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1994-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1995-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1996-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1997-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1998-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1999-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2000-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2001-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2002-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2003-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2004-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2005-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2006-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2007-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2008-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2009-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2010-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2011-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2012-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2013-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2014-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2015-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2016-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2017-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2018-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2019-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2020-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2021-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2022-12-310.0000
AustraliaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2023-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1960-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1961-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1962-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1963-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1964-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1965-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1966-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1967-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1968-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1969-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1970-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1971-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1972-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1973-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1974-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1975-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1976-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1977-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1978-12-310.0000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1979-12-316.2650
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1980-12-316.1050
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1981-12-315.7840
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1982-12-317.1630
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1983-12-319.9610
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1984-12-318.9870
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1985-12-318.2580
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1986-12-318.0810
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1987-12-318.1060
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1988-12-317.2260
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1989-12-316.1750
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1990-12-316.9260
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1991-12-319.5860
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1992-12-3110.7330
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1993-12-3110.8790
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1994-12-319.7240
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1995-12-318.4730
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1996-12-318.5090
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1997-12-318.3670
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1998-12-317.6840
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1999-12-316.8760
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2000-12-316.2880
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2001-12-316.7470
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2002-12-316.3750
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2003-12-315.9330
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2004-12-315.3990
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2005-12-315.0360
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2006-12-314.7850
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2007-12-314.3810
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2008-12-314.2420
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2009-12-315.5650
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2010-12-315.2140
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2011-12-315.0830
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2012-12-315.2250
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2013-12-315.6630
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2014-12-316.0780
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2015-12-316.0550
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2016-12-315.7110
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2017-12-315.5920
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2018-12-315.3000
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2019-12-315.1590
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2020-12-316.4560
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2021-12-315.1160
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2022-12-313.7010
AustraliaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2023-12-313.6620
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1960-12-3123.1753
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1961-12-3135.7949
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1962-12-3138.9864
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1963-12-3139.8542
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1964-12-3138.0298
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1965-12-3137.5490
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1966-12-3137.1790
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1967-12-3139.8060
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1968-12-3141.6433
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1969-12-3137.5191
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1970-12-3134.7984
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1971-12-3133.6318
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1972-12-3132.4165
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1973-12-3132.9258
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1974-12-3133.4265
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1975-12-3131.9526
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1976-12-3132.3596
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1977-12-3128.9908
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1978-12-3127.6854
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1979-12-3130.7033
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1980-12-3129.6339
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1981-12-3131.3156
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1982-12-3132.7857
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1983-12-3132.5681
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1984-12-3131.5397
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1985-12-3127.9344
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1986-12-3126.6385
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1987-12-3126.3209
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1988-12-3125.2377
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1989-12-3124.6116
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1990-12-3126.5843
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1991-12-3124.0341
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1992-12-3121.3289
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1993-12-3119.3075
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1994-12-3119.4743
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1995-12-3119.5965
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1996-12-3119.3255
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1997-12-3117.8953
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1998-12-3117.1590
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1999-12-3116.0648
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2000-12-3114.6762
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2001-12-3113.9835
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2002-12-3113.3015
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2003-12-3112.3490
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2004-12-3112.9166
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2005-12-3111.6415
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2006-12-3110.6258
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2007-12-3110.2462
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2008-12-3110.1690
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2009-12-319.6362
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2010-12-319.3252
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2011-12-319.1777
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2012-12-319.1137
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2013-12-318.9429
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2014-12-318.6435
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2015-12-318.3870
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2016-12-318.0573
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2017-12-317.4636
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2018-12-317.0430
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2019-12-317.1437
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2020-12-317.6986
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2021-12-317.2410
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2022-12-317.3000
ChinaAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2002-12-31-64.3385
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2003-12-31-58.8561
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2004-12-31-48.6669
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2005-12-31-12.7213
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2006-12-31-6.9403
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2007-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2008-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2009-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2010-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2011-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2012-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2013-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2014-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2015-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2016-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2017-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2018-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2019-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2020-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2003-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2004-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2005-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2006-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2007-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2008-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2009-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2010-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2011-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2012-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2013-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2014-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2015-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2016-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2017-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2018-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2019-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2020-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1990-12-311.9145
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1991-12-312.0005
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1992-12-312.0757
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1993-12-312.2448
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1994-12-312.3222
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1995-12-312.5635
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1996-12-312.5219
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1997-12-312.5479
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1998-12-312.6058
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1999-12-312.5174
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2000-12-312.6504
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2001-12-312.7748
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2002-12-312.9648
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2003-12-313.4340
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2004-12-313.9452
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2005-12-314.4677
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2006-12-314.9103
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2007-12-315.3064
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2008-12-315.4351
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2009-12-315.7983
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2010-12-316.3354
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2011-12-316.9013
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2012-12-317.0452
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2013-12-317.3202
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2014-12-317.3047
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2015-12-317.1451
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2016-12-317.1055
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2017-12-317.2262
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2018-12-317.5332
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2019-12-317.6454
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2020-12-317.7561
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1986-12-3126.0483
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1987-12-3127.9326
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1988-12-3133.1872
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1989-12-3139.2425
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1990-12-3140.4403
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1991-12-3141.8786
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1992-12-3144.5396
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1993-12-3151.0468
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1994-12-3163.4292
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1995-12-3174.0798
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1996-12-3180.2382
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1997-12-3182.4740
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1998-12-3181.8363
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1999-12-3180.6894
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2000-12-3180.9700
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2001-12-3181.5523
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2002-12-3180.9554
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2003-12-3181.8682
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2004-12-3184.9994
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2005-12-3186.5093
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2006-12-3187.9362
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2007-12-3192.1719
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2008-12-3197.6333
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2009-12-3196.9224
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2010-12-31100.0000
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2011-12-31105.5539
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2012-12-31108.3189
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2013-12-31111.1580
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2014-12-31113.2941
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2015-12-31114.9221
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2016-12-31117.2206
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2017-12-31119.0881
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2018-12-31121.5589
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2019-12-31125.0832
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2020-12-31128.1094
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2021-12-31129.3662
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2022-12-31131.9194
ChinaConsumer price index (2010 = 100)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1960-12-314.3058
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1961-12-313.8708
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1962-12-314.0527
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1963-12-314.0054
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1964-12-313.7690
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1965-12-313.6390
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1966-12-313.4945
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1967-12-313.2772
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1968-12-313.3026
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1969-12-313.0476
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1970-12-312.4916
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1971-12-312.7881
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1972-12-313.2479
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1973-12-314.2413
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1974-12-314.9298
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1975-12-314.7047
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1976-12-314.5105
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1977-12-314.2985
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1978-12-314.5560
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1979-12-315.1628
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1980-12-315.9116
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1981-12-317.4476
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1982-12-317.9598
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1983-12-317.2047
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1984-12-317.8935
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1985-12-318.3274
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1986-12-318.7192
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1987-12-3110.4170
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1988-12-3111.0149
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1989-12-319.0273
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1990-12-3112.4516
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1991-12-3113.4364
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1992-12-3113.5555
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1993-12-3111.9979
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1994-12-3118.5367
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1995-12-3117.9525
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1996-12-3117.9233
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1997-12-3119.4932
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1998-12-3118.3421
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)1999-12-3118.1625
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2000-12-3120.8937
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2001-12-3120.3121
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2002-12-3122.6447
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2003-12-3126.9808
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2004-12-3131.0613
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2005-12-3133.8299
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2006-12-3136.0350
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2007-12-3135.4348
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2008-12-3132.6027
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2009-12-3124.7499
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2010-12-3127.1853
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2011-12-3126.5682
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2012-12-3125.4925
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2013-12-3124.5993
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2014-12-3123.5101
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2015-12-3121.3541
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2016-12-3119.5844
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2017-12-3119.6923
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2018-12-3119.1121
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2019-12-3118.4100
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2020-12-3118.5861
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2021-12-3119.9440
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2022-12-3120.6770
ChinaExports of goods and services (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1960-12-314.4510
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1961-12-313.8630
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1962-12-316.0850
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1963-12-317.5130
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1964-12-316.6720
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1965-12-316.6050
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1966-12-316.3070
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1967-12-315.8060
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1968-12-316.5080
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1969-12-316.1750
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1970-12-316.0850
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1971-12-315.5230
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1972-12-315.1120
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1973-12-314.7260
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1974-12-314.1700
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1975-12-313.5710
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1976-12-313.2350
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1977-12-312.8440
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1978-12-312.7160
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1979-12-312.7450
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1980-12-312.7390
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1981-12-312.7920
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1982-12-312.9720
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1983-12-312.5590
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1984-12-312.6070
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1985-12-312.6330
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1986-12-312.7210
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1987-12-312.7600
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1988-12-312.5390
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1989-12-312.5200
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1990-12-312.5140
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1991-12-311.9340
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1992-12-311.7760
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1993-12-311.6910
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1994-12-311.6280
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1995-12-311.5880
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1996-12-311.5540
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1997-12-311.5270
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1998-12-311.5220
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)1999-12-311.5300
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2000-12-311.6280
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2001-12-311.5630
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2002-12-311.5660
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2003-12-311.5700
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2004-12-311.6050
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2005-12-311.6240
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2006-12-311.6440
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2007-12-311.6660
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2008-12-311.7010
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2009-12-311.7140
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2010-12-311.6870
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2011-12-311.6680
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2012-12-311.7980
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2013-12-311.7140
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2014-12-311.7690
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2015-12-311.6700
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2016-12-311.7720
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2017-12-311.8130
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2018-12-311.5540
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2019-12-311.4960
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2020-12-311.2810
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2021-12-311.1640
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2022-12-311.1750
ChinaFertility rate, total (births per woman)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGDP (current US$)1960-12-3159716249310.9742
ChinaGDP (current US$)1961-12-3150056685957.3590
ChinaGDP (current US$)1962-12-3147209186415.3555
ChinaGDP (current US$)1963-12-3150706614526.1472
ChinaGDP (current US$)1964-12-3159708125203.8643
ChinaGDP (current US$)1965-12-3170436008642.4251
ChinaGDP (current US$)1966-12-3176720005491.8964
ChinaGDP (current US$)1967-12-3172881364882.4909
ChinaGDP (current US$)1968-12-3170846276051.4727
ChinaGDP (current US$)1969-12-3179705614854.7674
ChinaGDP (current US$)1970-12-3192602634891.6589
ChinaGDP (current US$)1971-12-3199800593790.9886
ChinaGDP (current US$)1972-12-31113689308020.3430
ChinaGDP (current US$)1973-12-31138543170458.0640
ChinaGDP (current US$)1974-12-31144188970821.0720
ChinaGDP (current US$)1975-12-31163429530659.6380
ChinaGDP (current US$)1976-12-31153939265947.7750
ChinaGDP (current US$)1977-12-31174935933078.6630
ChinaGDP (current US$)1978-12-31218502169137.5620
ChinaGDP (current US$)1979-12-31263711728825.0050
ChinaGDP (current US$)1980-12-31306165314855.8460
ChinaGDP (current US$)1981-12-31289576581830.4490
ChinaGDP (current US$)1982-12-31283928672988.1110
ChinaGDP (current US$)1983-12-31304748904221.2890
ChinaGDP (current US$)1984-12-31313728547706.8970
ChinaGDP (current US$)1985-12-31309835803013.5870
ChinaGDP (current US$)1986-12-31300514204520.9690
ChinaGDP (current US$)1987-12-31327089403146.0730
ChinaGDP (current US$)1988-12-31407844670393.0580
ChinaGDP (current US$)1989-12-31456289122063.1590
ChinaGDP (current US$)1990-12-31394565747349.0550
ChinaGDP (current US$)1991-12-31413375445354.4730
ChinaGDP (current US$)1992-12-31493136961883.0020
ChinaGDP (current US$)1993-12-31619111946511.6280
ChinaGDP (current US$)1994-12-31564321854521.0130
ChinaGDP (current US$)1995-12-31734484834573.5820
ChinaGDP (current US$)1996-12-31863749314718.5380
ChinaGDP (current US$)1997-12-31961601980984.6230
ChinaGDP (current US$)1998-12-311029060747620.6500
ChinaGDP (current US$)1999-12-311094010482677.3900
ChinaGDP (current US$)2000-12-311211331651829.8500
ChinaGDP (current US$)2001-12-311339400897153.4400
ChinaGDP (current US$)2002-12-311470557654824.1100
ChinaGDP (current US$)2003-12-311660280543870.9500
ChinaGDP (current US$)2004-12-311955346768757.6400
ChinaGDP (current US$)2005-12-312285961149904.2600
ChinaGDP (current US$)2006-12-312752118657221.6400
ChinaGDP (current US$)2007-12-313550327803024.6900
ChinaGDP (current US$)2008-12-314594336785752.0600
ChinaGDP (current US$)2009-12-315101691124358.4100
ChinaGDP (current US$)2010-12-316087191746738.5700
ChinaGDP (current US$)2011-12-317551545703518.1400
ChinaGDP (current US$)2012-12-318532185381696.4300
ChinaGDP (current US$)2013-12-319570471111847.8200
ChinaGDP (current US$)2014-12-3110475624944290.1000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2015-12-3111061572618594.8000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2016-12-3111233313730288.5000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2017-12-3112310491333980.9000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2018-12-3113894907857925.9000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2019-12-3114279968506242.8000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2020-12-3114687744162801.0000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2021-12-3117820459508852.2000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2022-12-3117963171479205.3000
ChinaGDP (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1961-12-31-27.2700
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1962-12-31-5.5800
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1963-12-3110.3000
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1964-12-3118.1800
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1965-12-3116.9500
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1966-12-3110.6500
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1967-12-31-5.7700
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1968-12-31-4.1000
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1969-12-3116.9400
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1970-12-3119.3000
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1971-12-317.0600
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1972-12-313.8100
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1973-12-317.7600
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1974-12-312.3100
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1975-12-318.7200
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1976-12-31-1.5700
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1977-12-317.5700
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1978-12-3111.3260
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1979-12-317.5913
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1980-12-317.8341
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1981-12-315.1128
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1982-12-319.0171
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1983-12-3110.7702
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1984-12-3115.1915
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1985-12-3113.4307
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1986-12-318.9500
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1987-12-3111.6574
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1988-12-3111.2226
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1989-12-314.2063
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1990-12-313.9203
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1991-12-319.2628
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1992-12-3114.2245
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1993-12-3113.8837
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1994-12-3113.0368
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1995-12-3110.9540
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1996-12-319.9226
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1997-12-319.2368
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1998-12-317.8460
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)1999-12-317.6617
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2000-12-318.4901
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2001-12-318.3357
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2002-12-319.1336
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2003-12-3110.0380
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2004-12-3110.1136
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2005-12-3111.3946
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2006-12-3112.7210
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2007-12-3114.2309
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2008-12-319.6507
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2009-12-319.3987
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2010-12-3110.6359
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2011-12-319.5508
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2012-12-317.8637
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2013-12-317.7662
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2014-12-317.4258
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2015-12-317.0413
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2016-12-316.8488
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2017-12-316.9472
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2018-12-316.7498
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2019-12-315.9505
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2020-12-312.2386
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2021-12-318.4485
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2022-12-312.9891
ChinaGDP growth (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1960-12-3189.5202
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1961-12-3175.8056
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1962-12-3170.9092
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1963-12-3174.3134
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1964-12-3185.4982
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1965-12-3198.4864
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1966-12-31104.3242
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1967-12-3196.5892
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1968-12-3191.4724
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1969-12-31100.1295
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1970-12-31113.1626
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1971-12-31118.6541
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1972-12-31131.8856
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1973-12-31157.0891
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1974-12-31160.1477
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1975-12-31178.3396
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1976-12-31165.4043
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1977-12-31185.4205
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1978-12-31228.5193
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1979-12-31272.1469
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1980-12-31312.0204
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1981-12-31291.3582
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1982-12-31281.4993
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1983-12-31297.8070
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1984-12-31302.5858
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1985-12-31294.7897
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1986-12-31281.6995
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1987-12-31301.7332
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1988-12-31370.2193
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1989-12-31407.8927
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1990-12-31347.5784
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1991-12-31359.2133
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1992-12-31423.3044
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1993-12-31525.3657
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1994-12-31473.4899
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1995-12-31609.6043
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1996-12-31709.4159
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1997-12-31781.7426
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1998-12-31828.5947
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)1999-12-31873.2976
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2000-12-31959.3604
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2001-12-311053.1123
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2002-12-311148.5143
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2003-12-311288.6375
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2004-12-311508.6679
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2005-12-311753.4142
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2006-12-312099.2194
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2007-12-312693.9587
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2008-12-313468.3271
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2009-12-313832.2275
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2010-12-314550.4739
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2011-12-315614.3860
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2012-12-316300.5822
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2013-12-317020.3861
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2014-12-317636.0743
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2015-12-318016.4456
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2016-12-318094.3902
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2017-12-318817.0456
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2018-12-319905.4064
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2019-12-3110143.8602
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2020-12-3110408.7196
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2021-12-3112617.5051
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2022-12-3112720.2163
ChinaGDP per capita (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1962-12-3170.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1963-12-3180.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1964-12-3190.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1965-12-31100.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1966-12-31110.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1967-12-31100.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1968-12-3190.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1969-12-31110.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1970-12-31120.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1971-12-31130.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1972-12-31130.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1973-12-31160.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1974-12-31180.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1975-12-31200.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1976-12-31190.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1977-12-31190.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1978-12-31230.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1979-12-31280.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1980-12-31330.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1981-12-31340.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1982-12-31330.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1983-12-31310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1984-12-31330.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1985-12-31330.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1986-12-31330.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1987-12-31350.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1988-12-31390.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1989-12-31410.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1990-12-31400.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1991-12-31410.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1992-12-31440.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1993-12-31500.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1994-12-31540.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1995-12-31600.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1996-12-31650.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1997-12-31750.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1998-12-31800.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)1999-12-31860.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2000-12-31940.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2001-12-311010.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2002-12-311110.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2003-12-311280.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2004-12-311510.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2005-12-311760.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2006-12-312060.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2007-12-312510.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2008-12-313100.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2009-12-313680.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2010-12-314340.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2011-12-315040.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2012-12-315910.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2013-12-316740.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2014-12-317470.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2015-12-317890.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2016-12-318210.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2017-12-318670.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2018-12-319540.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2019-12-3110310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2020-12-3110520.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2021-12-3111950.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2022-12-3112850.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, Atlas method (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1990-12-31980.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1991-12-311100.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1992-12-311260.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1993-12-311450.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1994-12-311660.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1995-12-311830.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1996-12-312030.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1997-12-312240.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1998-12-312410.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)1999-12-312620.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2000-12-312880.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2001-12-313160.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2002-12-313500.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2003-12-313910.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2004-12-314420.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2005-12-315020.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2006-12-315830.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2007-12-316830.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2008-12-317630.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2009-12-318290.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2010-12-319220.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2011-12-3110200.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2012-12-3111210.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2013-12-3111910.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2014-12-3112720.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2015-12-3113140.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2016-12-3113810.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2017-12-3114730.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2018-12-3115940.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2019-12-3117210.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2020-12-3117750.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2021-12-3120260.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2022-12-3122260.0000
ChinaGNI per capita, PPP (current international $)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1962-12-3145785554452.2826
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1963-12-3152458766211.2468
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1964-12-3161334255829.8988
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1965-12-3171764901547.7195
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1966-12-3179658587132.9450
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1967-12-3175175918222.0070
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1968-12-3173036342308.2863
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1969-12-3185347335203.7174
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1970-12-31100211078199.0570
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1971-12-31105767381081.4230
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1972-12-31114722357085.2350
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1973-12-31140517166005.4400
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1974-12-31162066526050.5500
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1975-12-31187354360419.1770
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1976-12-31173661911894.8350
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1977-12-31183673134178.0570
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1978-12-31216269116871.6640
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1979-12-31266495593133.8810
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1980-12-31325997021731.8670
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1981-12-31338640434363.1050
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1982-12-31328203085848.4200
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1983-12-31318946274233.7750
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1984-12-31337479516672.8440
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1985-12-31350732918520.9060
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1986-12-31350851951055.7230
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1987-12-31377041932188.3490
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1988-12-31429781122036.4520
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1989-12-31456405118452.5630
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1990-12-31458589578678.9770
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1991-12-31468088898606.3250
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1992-12-31510326383191.0480
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1993-12-31594676951537.6620
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1994-12-31649094021313.9760
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1995-12-31723851762393.4170
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1996-12-31795390463724.2450
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1997-12-31926893262279.0410
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1998-12-31991172076555.5960
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)1999-12-311072774993783.1400
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2000-12-311181520172890.2500
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2001-12-311287487851842.9500
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2002-12-311423137192418.5700
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2003-12-311648317836609.8500
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2004-12-311959622282165.2200
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2005-12-312295104003338.7500
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2006-12-312706553203667.3800
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2007-12-313310314337543.2200
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2008-12-314104175432685.6000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2009-12-314901280172793.0300
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2010-12-315801876370502.0900
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2011-12-316783885619432.6000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2012-12-318006075583189.9000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2013-12-319193837990506.8000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2014-12-3110246590034847.8000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2015-12-3110883162711629.2000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2016-12-3111387926589639.6000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2017-12-3112104947880539.2000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2018-12-3113385454878191.0000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2019-12-3114512888852636.1000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2020-12-3114843775283164.7000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2021-12-3116883573489754.0000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2022-12-3118151669555228.1000
ChinaGNI, Atlas method (current US$)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1990-12-311117071251667.4500
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1991-12-311261011339987.2200
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1992-12-311470961206187.5300
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1993-12-311710476276911.1900
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1994-12-311975226688200.6500
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1995-12-312205730226743.6600
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1996-12-312473080099350.4600
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1997-12-312756340466999.6800
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1998-12-312991673160383.6700
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)1999-12-313276058391823.7300
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2000-12-313638846981214.9800
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2001-12-314021977814892.4400
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2002-12-314476515568145.3000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2003-12-315043427337791.9300
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2004-12-315722835292866.3500
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2005-12-316545682659408.0100
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2006-12-317645686953048.7900
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2007-12-319006909238911.5200
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2008-12-3110105251737558.4000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2009-12-3111038634381698.2000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2010-12-3112327139534868.8000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2011-12-3113715341860950.3000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2012-12-3115177598896837.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2013-12-3116241642397322.3000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2014-12-3117445351112963.4000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2015-12-3118129538824765.6000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2016-12-3119169812362491.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2017-12-3120567696024753.9000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2018-12-3122355235407551.4000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2019-12-3124232656456410.3000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2020-12-3125044516317837.1000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2021-12-3128620861782223.2000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2022-12-3131432888431546.0000
ChinaGNI, PPP (current international $)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1960-12-3139.5846
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1961-12-3122.8053
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1962-12-3115.7373
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1963-12-3121.7619
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1964-12-3124.3474
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1965-12-3127.1014
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1966-12-3130.4545
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1967-12-3123.8626
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1968-12-3124.9354
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1969-12-3125.0087
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1970-12-3132.8695
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1971-12-3133.6378
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1972-12-3131.2483
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1973-12-3132.9560
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1974-12-3133.2062
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1975-12-3135.0357
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1976-12-3133.2198
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1977-12-3133.8790
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1978-12-3137.6038
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1979-12-3136.2969
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1980-12-3134.6052
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1981-12-3132.9487
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1982-12-3131.9801
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1983-12-3131.9259
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1984-12-3134.3784
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1985-12-3139.0641
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1986-12-3137.7270
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1987-12-3137.3209
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1988-12-3139.0783
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1989-12-3137.2087
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1990-12-3134.1578
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1991-12-3135.2364
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1992-12-3139.0719
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1993-12-3143.2831
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1994-12-3140.0503
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1995-12-3138.8377
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1996-12-3137.5417
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1997-12-3135.5229
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1998-12-3134.8137
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)1999-12-3134.1097
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2000-12-3133.5730
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2001-12-3135.5416
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2002-12-3136.1534
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2003-12-3139.6201
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2004-12-3141.8472
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2005-12-3140.3461
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2006-12-3139.9103
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2007-12-3140.4822
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2008-12-3142.2690
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2009-12-3145.3562
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2010-12-3146.5562
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2011-12-3146.6601
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2012-12-3146.2253
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2013-12-3146.3989
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2014-12-3145.8240
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2015-12-3143.2348
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2016-12-3142.6314
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2017-12-3143.0133
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2018-12-3143.7935
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2019-12-3143.2511
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2020-12-3143.3667
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2021-12-3143.1403
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2022-12-3143.2893
ChinaGross capital formation (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2003-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2004-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2005-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2006-12-310.0000
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2007-12-3130.1508
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2008-12-3129.3637
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2009-12-3131.9378
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2010-12-3132.1237
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2011-12-3130.4839
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2012-12-3130.8487
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2013-12-3131.5744
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2014-12-3129.6954
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2015-12-3130.4219
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2016-12-3130.2426
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2017-12-3130.9072
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2018-12-3131.5451
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2019-12-3130.8172
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2020-12-3131.2756
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2021-12-3129.9578
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2022-12-3123.1187
ChinaHigh-technology exports (% of manufactured exports)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1960-12-314.4283
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1961-12-313.4894
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1962-12-312.9083
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1963-12-312.8599
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1964-12-312.8641
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1965-12-313.1892
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1966-12-313.2350
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1967-12-312.9763
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1968-12-312.9184
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1969-12-312.4055
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1970-12-312.4609
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1971-12-312.1328
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1972-12-312.5074
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1973-12-313.7588
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1974-12-315.4037
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1975-12-314.8495
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1976-12-314.3264
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1977-12-314.0862
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1978-12-315.0942
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1979-12-315.9237
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1980-12-316.5132
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1981-12-317.4496
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1982-12-316.2650
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1983-12-316.3611
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1984-12-317.8763
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1985-12-3112.3622
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1986-12-3111.1784
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1987-12-3110.3280
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1988-12-3112.0106
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1989-12-3110.1074
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1990-12-319.7479
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1991-12-3110.6300
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1992-12-3112.5420
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1993-12-3113.9025
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1994-12-3117.2331
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1995-12-3116.3244
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1996-12-3115.8914
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1997-12-3115.0399
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1998-12-3114.0822
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)1999-12-3115.3617
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2000-12-3118.5173
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2001-12-3118.2152
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2002-12-3120.1027
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2003-12-3124.8232
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2004-12-3128.4442
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2005-12-3128.3780
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2006-12-3128.4439
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2007-12-3126.7586
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2008-12-3125.0100
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2009-12-3120.4350
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2010-12-3123.5317
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2011-12-3124.1727
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2012-12-3122.7750
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2013-12-3122.1451
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2014-12-3121.3952
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2015-12-3118.1101
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2016-12-3117.3100
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2017-12-3117.9401
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2018-12-3118.4537
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2019-12-3117.4801
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2020-12-3116.1682
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2021-12-3117.3580
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2022-12-3117.4668
ChinaImports of goods and services (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1960-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1961-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1962-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1963-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1964-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1965-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1966-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1967-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1968-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1969-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1970-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1971-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1972-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1973-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1974-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1975-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1976-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1977-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1978-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1979-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1980-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1981-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1982-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1983-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1984-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1985-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1986-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1987-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1988-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1989-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1990-12-318.3000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1991-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1992-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1993-12-317.9000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1994-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1995-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1996-12-317.4000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1997-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1998-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%1999-12-316.5000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2000-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2001-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2002-12-315.7000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2003-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2004-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2005-12-315.9000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2006-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2007-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2008-12-315.2000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2009-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2010-12-315.1000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2011-12-315.4000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2012-12-315.3000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2013-12-316.2000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2014-12-316.2000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2015-12-316.4000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2016-12-316.5000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2017-12-316.4000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2018-12-316.5000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2019-12-316.7000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2020-12-317.2000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2021-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2022-12-310.0000
ChinaIncome share held by lowest 20%2023-12-310.0000
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1960-12-3144.3915
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1961-12-3131.9322
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1962-12-3131.3113
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1963-12-3133.0690
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1964-12-3135.3289
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1965-12-3135.0923
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1966-12-3137.8779
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1967-12-3133.8870
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1968-12-3131.1106
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1969-12-3135.4194
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1970-12-3140.2728
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1971-12-3141.9187
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1972-12-3142.7676
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1973-12-3142.8235
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1974-12-3142.4302
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1975-12-3145.3594
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1976-12-3145.0378
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1977-12-3146.7015
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1978-12-3147.7101
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1979-12-3146.9541
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1980-12-3148.0577
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1981-12-3145.9704
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1982-12-3144.6206
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1983-12-3144.2286
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1984-12-3142.9310
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1985-12-3142.7123
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1986-12-3143.5144
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1987-12-3143.3183
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1988-12-3143.5245
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1989-12-3142.4960
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1990-12-3141.0329
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1991-12-3141.4874
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1992-12-3143.1153
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1993-12-3146.1765
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1994-12-3146.1631
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1995-12-3146.7505
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1996-12-3147.1042
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1997-12-3147.0990
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1998-12-3145.7976
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)1999-12-3145.3599
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2000-12-3145.5361
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2001-12-3144.7934
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2002-12-3144.4506
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2003-12-3145.6228
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2004-12-3145.9002
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2005-12-3147.0226
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2006-12-3147.5574
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2007-12-3146.8842
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2008-12-3146.9712
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2009-12-3145.9571
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2010-12-3146.4978
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2011-12-3146.5293
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2012-12-3145.4230
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2013-12-3144.1767
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2014-12-3143.0856
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2015-12-3140.8413
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2016-12-3139.5806
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2017-12-3139.8517
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2018-12-3139.6870
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2019-12-3138.5874
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2020-12-3137.8428
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2021-12-3139.2908
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2022-12-3139.9241
ChinaIndustry (including construction), value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1987-12-317.2338
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1988-12-3118.8118
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1989-12-3118.2456
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1990-12-313.0523
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1991-12-313.5567
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1992-12-316.3540
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1993-12-3114.6101
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1994-12-3124.2570
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1995-12-3116.7912
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1996-12-318.3132
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1997-12-312.7865
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1998-12-31-0.7732
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)1999-12-31-1.4015
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2000-12-310.3478
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2001-12-310.7191
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2002-12-31-0.7320
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2003-12-311.1276
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2004-12-313.8246
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2005-12-311.7764
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2006-12-311.6494
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2007-12-314.8168
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2008-12-315.9253
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2009-12-31-0.7282
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2010-12-313.1753
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2011-12-315.5539
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2012-12-312.6195
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2013-12-312.6211
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2014-12-311.9216
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2015-12-311.4370
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2016-12-312.0000
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2017-12-311.5931
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2018-12-312.0748
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2019-12-312.8992
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2020-12-312.4194
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2021-12-310.9810
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2022-12-311.9736
ChinaInflation, consumer prices (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1961-12-3115.2540
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1962-12-31-0.1150
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1963-12-31-2.6216
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1964-12-31-0.3620
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1965-12-310.8698
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1966-12-31-1.5621
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1967-12-310.8135
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1968-12-311.3636
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1969-12-31-3.7925
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1970-12-31-2.6146
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1971-12-310.6659
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1972-12-310.0742
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1973-12-310.2085
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1974-12-310.2777
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1975-12-31-1.1312
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1976-12-31-0.1063
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1977-12-311.0938
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1978-12-311.6751
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1979-12-313.6001
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1980-12-313.7518
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1981-12-312.3579
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1982-12-31-0.1404
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1983-12-311.1568
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1984-12-314.9442
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1985-12-3110.2094
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1986-12-314.6690
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1987-12-315.0825
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1988-12-3112.1077
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1989-12-318.6025
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1990-12-315.7112
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1991-12-316.7145
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1992-12-318.1903
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1993-12-3115.1859
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1994-12-3120.6170
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1995-12-3113.6657
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1996-12-316.5067
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1997-12-311.6166
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1998-12-31-0.9003
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)1999-12-31-1.2631
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2000-12-312.0628
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2001-12-312.0470
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2002-12-310.6021
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2003-12-312.6032
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2004-12-316.9520
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2005-12-313.9037
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2006-12-313.9265
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2007-12-317.7497
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2008-12-317.7953
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2009-12-31-0.2095
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2010-12-316.8814
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2011-12-318.0757
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2012-12-312.3312
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2013-12-312.1634
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2014-12-311.0311
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2015-12-31-0.0029
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2016-12-311.4073
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2017-12-314.2327
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2018-12-313.4997
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2019-12-311.2867
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2020-12-310.4925
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2021-12-314.5523
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2022-12-312.2490
ChinaInflation, GDP deflator (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1993-12-310.0074
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1994-12-310.0515
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1995-12-310.2185
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1996-12-310.5769
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1997-12-311.4282
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1998-12-317.4286
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)1999-12-3131.2089
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2000-12-3178.2706
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2001-12-31116.3429
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2002-12-31202.5705
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2003-12-31272.6432
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2004-12-31320.8535
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2005-12-31375.6041
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2006-12-31463.6035
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2007-12-31689.1575
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2008-12-31903.6906
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2009-12-311040.7595
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2010-12-311132.4934
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2011-12-311110.9937
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2012-12-311057.5029
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2013-12-31916.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2014-12-31635.3000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2015-12-31201.2000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2016-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2017-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2018-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2019-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2020-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaInternet users (per 100 people)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1960-12-3133.2750
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1961-12-3140.4680
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1962-12-3150.8180
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1963-12-3151.4080
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1964-12-3152.1560
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1965-12-3152.9120
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1966-12-3153.6370
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1967-12-3154.3510
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1968-12-3155.0570
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1969-12-3155.7380
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1970-12-3156.6070
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1971-12-3157.5650
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1972-12-3158.4180
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1973-12-3159.3890
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1974-12-3160.1680
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1975-12-3160.9170
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1976-12-3161.7960
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1977-12-3162.5380
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1978-12-3163.2180
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1979-12-3163.8650
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1980-12-3164.4200
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1981-12-3164.9750
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1982-12-3165.4630
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1983-12-3165.9040
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1984-12-3166.3000
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1985-12-3166.6430
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1986-12-3166.9700
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1987-12-3167.2880
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1988-12-3167.5810
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1989-12-3167.8380
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1990-12-3168.0050
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1991-12-3168.1690
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1992-12-3168.7340
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1993-12-3169.2160
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1994-12-3169.5200
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1995-12-3170.0080
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1996-12-3170.2660
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1997-12-3170.6720
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1998-12-3171.1720
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)1999-12-3171.4190
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2000-12-3171.8810
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2001-12-3172.6060
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2002-12-3172.9850
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2003-12-3173.3710
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2004-12-3173.7480
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2005-12-3174.1110
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2006-12-3174.5040
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2007-12-3174.7620
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2008-12-3174.8720
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2009-12-3175.3430
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2010-12-3175.5990
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2011-12-3175.9030
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2012-12-3176.1920
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2013-12-3176.4520
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2014-12-3176.7170
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2015-12-3176.9770
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2016-12-3177.2180
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2017-12-3177.2480
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2018-12-3177.7440
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2019-12-3177.9680
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2020-12-3178.0770
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2021-12-3178.2110
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2022-12-3178.5870
ChinaLife expectancy at birth, total (years)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2003-12-3130.8971
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2004-12-3122.8972
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2005-12-3117.5791
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2006-12-3141.6208
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2007-12-31126.1536
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2008-12-3138.7169
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2009-12-3170.0386
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2010-12-3166.1691
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2011-12-3145.1842
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2012-12-3143.3345
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2013-12-3141.2638
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2014-12-3157.3230
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2015-12-3174.0222
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2016-12-3165.1699
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2017-12-3170.7630
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2018-12-3145.5194
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2019-12-3160.0107
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2020-12-3183.5851
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2021-12-3181.0161
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2022-12-3163.8492
ChinaMarket capitalization of listed domestic companies (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1960-12-318.7397
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1961-12-317.3696
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1962-12-316.9605
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1963-12-316.8650
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1964-12-316.6323
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1965-12-316.8275
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1966-12-316.7297
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1967-12-316.2526
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1968-12-316.2219
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1969-12-315.4526
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1970-12-314.9523
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1971-12-314.9218
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1972-12-315.7560
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1973-12-318.0004
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1974-12-3110.3330
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1975-12-319.5546
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1976-12-318.8366
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1977-12-318.3848
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1978-12-319.6502
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1979-12-3111.0860
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1980-12-3112.4247
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1981-12-3115.2019
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1982-12-3114.6537
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1983-12-3114.3121
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1984-12-3117.0686
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1985-12-3122.4642
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1986-12-3124.5732
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1987-12-3125.2692
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1988-12-3125.2018
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1989-12-3124.4757
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1990-12-3129.2565
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1991-12-3132.8275
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1992-12-3133.5657
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1993-12-3131.6103
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1994-12-3141.9301
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1995-12-3138.2396
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1996-12-3133.5608
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1997-12-3133.8146
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1998-12-3131.4801
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)1999-12-3132.9640
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2000-12-3139.1550
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2001-12-3138.0507
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2002-12-3142.2130
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2003-12-3151.2557
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2004-12-3159.0460
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2005-12-3162.2017
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2006-12-3163.9667
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2007-12-3161.3062
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2008-12-3155.7917
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2009-12-3143.2707
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2010-12-3148.8567
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2011-12-3148.2267
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2012-12-3145.3239
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2013-12-3143.4565
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2014-12-3141.0622
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2015-12-3135.7366
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2016-12-3132.8092
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2017-12-3133.3629
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2018-12-3133.2672
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2019-12-3132.0578
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2020-12-3131.6993
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2021-12-3133.9212
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2022-12-3135.1256
ChinaMerchandise trade (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1987-12-310.0001
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1988-12-310.0003
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1989-12-310.0009
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1990-12-310.0016
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1991-12-310.0041
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1992-12-310.0149
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1993-12-310.0534
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1994-12-310.1299
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1995-12-310.2979
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1996-12-310.5579
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1997-12-311.0691
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1998-12-311.9139
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)1999-12-313.4487
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2000-12-316.7447
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2001-12-3111.3786
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2002-12-3116.0825
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2003-12-3120.9449
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2004-12-3125.8189
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2005-12-3130.1487
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2006-12-3135.1125
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2007-12-3141.4151
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2008-12-3148.2079
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2009-12-3155.7986
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2010-12-3163.7152
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2011-12-3172.6738
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2012-12-3181.3835
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2013-12-3189.3186
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2014-12-3192.8460
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2015-12-3192.7007
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2016-12-3197.3639
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2017-12-31104.2266
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2018-12-31116.3882
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2019-12-31122.8133
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2020-12-31120.5962
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2021-12-31121.5383
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2022-12-31124.8775
ChinaMobile cellular subscriptions (per 100 people)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaNet migration1960-12-31-118519.0000
ChinaNet migration1961-12-31-179064.0000
ChinaNet migration1962-12-31-219144.0000
ChinaNet migration1963-12-31-219686.0000
ChinaNet migration1964-12-31-183384.0000
ChinaNet migration1965-12-31-128537.0000
ChinaNet migration1966-12-31-73698.0000
ChinaNet migration1967-12-31-37406.0000
ChinaNet migration1968-12-31-37291.0000
ChinaNet migration1969-12-31-72835.0000
ChinaNet migration1970-12-31-126514.0000
ChinaNet migration1971-12-31-180202.0000
ChinaNet migration1972-12-31-215730.0000
ChinaNet migration1973-12-31-215090.0000
ChinaNet migration1974-12-31-175304.0000
ChinaNet migration1975-12-31-115215.0000
ChinaNet migration1976-12-31-55120.0000
ChinaNet migration1977-12-31-15327.0000
ChinaNet migration1978-12-31-9923.0000
ChinaNet migration1979-12-31-13705.0000
ChinaNet migration1980-12-31-20131.0000
ChinaNet migration1981-12-31-28017.0000
ChinaNet migration1982-12-31-36185.0000
ChinaNet migration1983-12-31-43762.0000
ChinaNet migration1984-12-31-51959.0000
ChinaNet migration1985-12-31-60932.0000
ChinaNet migration1986-12-31-79193.0000
ChinaNet migration1987-12-31-169188.0000
ChinaNet migration1988-12-31-282270.0000
ChinaNet migration1989-12-31-627109.0000
ChinaNet migration1990-12-31-290067.0000
ChinaNet migration1991-12-31-757481.0000
ChinaNet migration1992-12-31-873177.0000
ChinaNet migration1993-12-31-749957.0000
ChinaNet migration1994-12-31-477036.0000
ChinaNet migration1995-12-31-625725.0000
ChinaNet migration1996-12-31-553915.0000
ChinaNet migration1997-12-31-501141.0000
ChinaNet migration1998-12-31-439828.0000
ChinaNet migration1999-12-31-492597.0000
ChinaNet migration2000-12-31-549792.0000
ChinaNet migration2001-12-31-485419.0000
ChinaNet migration2002-12-31-477885.0000
ChinaNet migration2003-12-31-527837.0000
ChinaNet migration2004-12-31-458505.0000
ChinaNet migration2005-12-31-519752.0000
ChinaNet migration2006-12-31-473105.0000
ChinaNet migration2007-12-31-438846.0000
ChinaNet migration2008-12-31-469093.0000
ChinaNet migration2009-12-31-350365.0000
ChinaNet migration2010-12-31-216417.0000
ChinaNet migration2011-12-31-147585.0000
ChinaNet migration2012-12-31-124641.0000
ChinaNet migration2013-12-31-137444.0000
ChinaNet migration2014-12-31-198432.0000
ChinaNet migration2015-12-31-155379.0000
ChinaNet migration2016-12-31-153054.0000
ChinaNet migration2017-12-31-180592.0000
ChinaNet migration2018-12-31-296674.0000
ChinaNet migration2019-12-31-302609.0000
ChinaNet migration2020-12-31-33649.0000
ChinaNet migration2021-12-31-200194.0000
ChinaNet migration2022-12-31-311380.0000
ChinaNet migration2023-12-31-310220.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1982-12-314737000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1983-12-312475000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1984-12-31-32000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1985-12-31-12592000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1986-12-31-7589000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1987-12-31291000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1988-12-31-4060000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1989-12-31-4927000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1990-12-3110668000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1991-12-3111601000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1992-12-314998000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1993-12-31-11497000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1994-12-317611000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1995-12-3111957590000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1996-12-3117551000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1997-12-3142824000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1998-12-3143837000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)1999-12-3130641000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2000-12-3128873534000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2001-12-3128084000000.0000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2002-12-3137383087664.0194
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2003-12-3135821129066.2935
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2004-12-3151174382539.9500
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2005-12-31124626797517.2110
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2006-12-31208918924500.5940
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2007-12-31308036028783.3550
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2008-12-31348832533153.9360
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2009-12-31220130401366.7810
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2010-12-31223023871712.8000
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2011-12-31181903738912.6740
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2012-12-31231844876748.0020
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2013-12-31235379561604.1170
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2014-12-31221299246947.2730
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2015-12-31357870764281.2730
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2016-12-31255737088242.1510
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2017-12-31217009899933.9470
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2018-12-3187905148451.8736
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2019-12-31131844297312.0370
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2020-12-31358572608160.0200
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2021-12-31461494292759.3500
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2022-12-31576329961762.7700
ChinaNet trade in goods and services (BoP, current US$)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1961-12-31-1.0155
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1962-12-310.8205
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1963-12-312.4576
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1964-12-312.3207
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1965-12-312.3814
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1966-12-312.7873
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1967-12-312.5707
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1968-12-312.6109
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1969-12-312.7400
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1970-12-312.7617
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1971-12-312.7469
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1972-12-312.4574
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1973-12-312.2834
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1974-12-312.0660
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1975-12-311.7664
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1976-12-311.5473
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1977-12-311.3628
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1978-12-311.3382
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1979-12-311.3339
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1980-12-311.2542
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1981-12-311.2810
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1982-12-311.4727
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1983-12-311.4449
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1984-12-311.3121
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1985-12-311.3617
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1986-12-311.4874
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1987-12-311.6036
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1988-12-311.6101
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1989-12-311.5332
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1990-12-311.4673
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1991-12-311.3644
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1992-12-311.2255
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1993-12-311.1496
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1994-12-311.1303
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1995-12-311.0865
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1996-12-311.0481
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1997-12-311.0235
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1998-12-310.9596
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)1999-12-310.8659
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2000-12-310.7880
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2001-12-310.7264
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2002-12-310.6700
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2003-12-310.6229
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2004-12-310.5939
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2005-12-310.5881
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2006-12-310.5584
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2007-12-310.5223
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2008-12-310.5124
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2009-12-310.4974
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2010-12-310.4830
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2011-12-310.5465
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2012-12-310.6783
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2013-12-310.6661
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2014-12-310.6303
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2015-12-310.5815
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2016-12-310.5731
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2017-12-310.6052
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2018-12-310.4677
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2019-12-310.3547
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2020-12-310.2380
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2021-12-310.0893
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2022-12-31-0.0131
ChinaPopulation growth (annual %)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1960-12-31667070000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1961-12-31660330000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1962-12-31665770000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1963-12-31682335000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1964-12-31698355000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1965-12-31715185000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1966-12-31735400000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1967-12-31754550000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1968-12-31774510000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1969-12-31796025000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1970-12-31818315000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1971-12-31841105000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1972-12-31862030000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1973-12-31881940000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1974-12-31900350000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1975-12-31916395000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1976-12-31930685000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1977-12-31943455000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1978-12-31956165000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1979-12-31969005000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1980-12-31981235000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1981-12-31993885000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1982-12-311008630000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1983-12-311023310000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1984-12-311036825000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1985-12-311051040000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1986-12-311066790000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1987-12-311084035000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1988-12-311101630000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1989-12-311118650000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1990-12-311135185000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1991-12-311150780000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1992-12-311164970000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1993-12-311178440000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1994-12-311191835000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1995-12-311204855000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1996-12-311217550000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1997-12-311230075000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1998-12-311241935000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total1999-12-311252735000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2000-12-311262645000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2001-12-311271850000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2002-12-311280400000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2003-12-311288400000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2004-12-311296075000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2005-12-311303720000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2006-12-311311020000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2007-12-311317885000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2008-12-311324655000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2009-12-311331260000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2010-12-311337705000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2011-12-311345035000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2012-12-311354190000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2013-12-311363240000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2014-12-311371860000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2015-12-311379860000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2016-12-311387790000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2017-12-311396215000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2018-12-311402760000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2019-12-311407745000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2020-12-311411100000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2021-12-311412360000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2022-12-311412175000.0000
ChinaPopulation, total2023-12-311410710000.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2000-12-3149.8000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2003-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2004-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2005-12-3130.2000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2006-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2007-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2008-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2009-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2010-12-3117.2000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2011-12-3112.7000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2012-12-3110.2000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2013-12-318.5000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2014-12-317.2000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2015-12-315.7000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2016-12-314.5000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2017-12-313.1000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2018-12-311.7000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2019-12-310.6000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2020-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaPoverty headcount ratio at national poverty lines (% of population)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2003-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2004-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2005-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2006-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2007-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2008-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2009-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2010-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2011-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2012-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2013-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2014-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2015-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2016-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2017-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2018-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2019-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2020-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaPrevalence of HIV, total (% of population ages 15-49)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1980-12-311.2416
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1981-12-312.6203
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1982-12-317.3507
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1983-12-315.9741
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1984-12-312.1496
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1985-12-31-2.0773
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1986-12-313.1060
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1987-12-312.7002
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1988-12-31-2.7720
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1989-12-312.5207
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1990-12-313.4516
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1991-12-311.8043
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1992-12-310.4156
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1993-12-31-3.6514
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1994-12-31-7.9897
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1995-12-31-1.4126
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1996-12-313.3550
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1997-12-316.9117
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1998-12-317.3565
ChinaReal interest rate (%)1999-12-317.2041
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2000-12-313.7107
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2001-12-313.7267
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2002-12-314.6797
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2003-12-312.6381
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2004-12-31-1.2828
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2005-12-311.6133
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2006-12-312.1106
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2007-12-31-0.2596
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2008-12-31-2.3056
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2009-12-315.5311
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2010-12-31-1.0024
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2011-12-31-1.4024
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2012-12-313.5852
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2013-12-313.7554
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2014-12-314.5223
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2015-12-314.3531
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2016-12-312.9018
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2017-12-310.1126
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2018-12-310.8215
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2019-12-313.0244
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2020-12-313.8386
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2021-12-31-0.1935
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2022-12-312.0548
ChinaReal interest rate (%)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2003-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2004-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2005-12-319.6250
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2006-12-3110.1252
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2007-12-3116.7345
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2008-12-3111.0765
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2009-12-3111.6627
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2010-12-3111.2311
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2011-12-3111.2387
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2012-12-3111.1390
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2013-12-3110.9562
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2014-12-3115.8182
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2015-12-3116.0430
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2016-12-3115.6299
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2017-12-3115.8832
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2018-12-3116.5359
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2019-12-3116.1006
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2020-12-3114.0861
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2021-12-3114.9370
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaRevenue, excluding grants (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1960-12-3132.4332
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1961-12-3132.2730
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1962-12-3129.6937
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1963-12-3127.0688
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1964-12-3126.6413
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1965-12-3127.3587
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1966-12-3124.9431
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1967-12-3126.3070
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1968-12-3127.2519
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1969-12-3127.0615
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1970-12-3124.9287
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1971-12-3124.4454
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1972-12-3124.8119
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1973-12-3124.2508
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1974-12-3124.1433
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1975-12-3122.6879
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1976-12-3122.6059
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1977-12-3124.3108
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1978-12-3124.6045
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1979-12-3122.3426
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1980-12-3122.3084
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1981-12-3122.7141
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1982-12-3122.5937
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1983-12-3123.2033
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1984-12-3125.5293
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1985-12-3129.3533
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1986-12-3129.8471
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1987-12-3130.3608
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1988-12-3131.2378
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1989-12-3132.8924
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1990-12-3132.3828
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1991-12-3134.4785
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1992-12-3135.5558
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1993-12-3134.5160
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1994-12-3134.3627
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1995-12-3133.6529
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1996-12-3133.5703
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1997-12-3135.0057
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1998-12-3137.0433
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)1999-12-3138.5753
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2000-12-3139.7877
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2001-12-3141.2231
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2002-12-3142.2479
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2003-12-3142.0282
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2004-12-3141.1831
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2005-12-3141.3359
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2006-12-3141.8168
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2007-12-3142.8697
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2008-12-3142.8598
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2009-12-3144.4067
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2010-12-3144.1770
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2011-12-3144.2931
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2012-12-3145.4633
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2013-12-3146.8804
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2014-12-3148.2709
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2015-12-3150.7716
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2016-12-3152.3621
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2017-12-3152.6847
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2018-12-3153.2700
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2019-12-3154.2689
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2020-12-3154.4585
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2021-12-3153.4682
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2022-12-3152.7759
ChinaServices, value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1981-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1982-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1983-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1984-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1985-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1986-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1987-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1988-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1989-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1990-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1991-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1992-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1993-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1994-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1995-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1996-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1997-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1998-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)1999-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2000-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2001-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2002-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2003-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2004-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2005-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2006-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2007-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2008-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2009-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2010-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2011-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2012-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2013-12-3113.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2014-12-3111.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2015-12-3111.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2016-12-319.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2017-12-319.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2018-12-315.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2019-12-315.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2020-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2021-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaStart-up procedures to register a business (number)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1961-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1962-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1963-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1964-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1965-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1966-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1967-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1968-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1969-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1970-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1971-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1972-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1973-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1974-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1975-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1976-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1977-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1978-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1979-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1980-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1981-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1982-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1983-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1984-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1985-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1986-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1987-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1988-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1989-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1990-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1991-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1992-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1993-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1994-12-319562950.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1995-12-319562940.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1996-12-319562930.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1997-12-319562930.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1998-12-319562930.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)1999-12-319562930.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2000-12-319562920.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2001-12-319562914.2000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2002-12-319562913.2000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2003-12-319562912.7000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2004-12-319562912.5000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2005-12-319562911.8000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2006-12-319562911.4000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2007-12-319562910.8000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2008-12-319562910.8000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2009-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2010-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2011-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2012-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2013-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2014-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2015-12-319562911.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2016-12-319562910.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2017-12-319562910.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2018-12-319562910.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2019-12-319562910.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2020-12-319562910.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2021-12-319562910.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaSurface area (sq. km)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1978-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1979-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1980-12-310.0000
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1981-12-310.6024
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1982-12-310.7474
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1983-12-310.8798
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1984-12-310.7252
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1985-12-310.7988
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1986-12-310.9906
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1987-12-311.1783
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1988-12-311.1197
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1989-12-311.2377
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1990-12-311.7838
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1991-12-312.0050
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1992-12-311.7469
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1993-12-311.6457
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1994-12-311.9771
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1995-12-312.0848
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1996-12-311.8509
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1997-12-311.9405
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1998-12-311.8209
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)1999-12-312.4623
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2000-12-312.2237
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2001-12-311.8936
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2002-12-312.1360
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2003-12-312.2738
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2004-12-311.1948
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2005-12-311.2117
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2006-12-311.0029
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2007-12-310.8961
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2008-12-310.7213
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2009-12-310.7835
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2010-12-310.8596
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2011-12-310.8394
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2012-12-310.8487
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2013-12-310.8132
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2014-12-310.7780
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2015-12-311.1508
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2016-12-311.5008
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2017-12-311.6780
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2018-12-311.7417
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2019-12-311.9367
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2020-12-311.8834
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2021-12-311.9061
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2022-12-312.4087
ChinaTotal debt service (% of GNI)2023-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1960-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1961-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1962-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1963-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1964-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1965-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1966-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1967-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1968-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1969-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1970-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1971-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1972-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1973-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1974-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1975-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1976-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1977-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1978-12-315.3000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1979-12-315.4000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1980-12-314.9000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1981-12-313.8000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1982-12-313.2000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1983-12-312.3000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1984-12-311.9000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1985-12-311.8000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1986-12-312.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1987-12-312.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1988-12-312.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1989-12-312.6000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1990-12-312.5000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1991-12-312.3000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1992-12-312.3000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1993-12-312.6000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1994-12-312.8000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1995-12-312.9000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1996-12-313.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1997-12-313.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1998-12-313.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)1999-12-313.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2000-12-313.7070
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2001-12-313.6000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2002-12-314.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2003-12-314.3000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2004-12-314.2000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2005-12-314.2000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2006-12-314.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2007-12-314.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2008-12-314.2000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2009-12-314.3000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2010-12-314.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2011-12-314.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2012-12-314.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2013-12-314.0500
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2014-12-314.1000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2015-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2016-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2017-12-313.9000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2018-12-314.9300
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2019-12-315.1500
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2020-12-315.6100
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2021-12-315.1100
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2022-12-310.0000
ChinaUnemployment, total (% of total labor force) (national estimate)2023-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1990-12-310.0000
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1991-12-311.1015
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1992-12-311.0054
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1993-12-310.9616
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1994-12-310.9755
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1995-12-310.9955
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1996-12-311.0422
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1997-12-311.0314
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1998-12-310.9753
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)1999-12-310.9584
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2000-12-310.9948
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2001-12-311.0834
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2002-12-310.9005
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2003-12-310.8323
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2004-12-310.9511
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2005-12-310.7270
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2006-12-310.7376
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2007-12-310.7789
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2008-12-310.8383
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2009-12-310.6953
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2010-12-310.8037
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2011-12-310.9100
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2012-12-310.8479
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2013-12-310.9426
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2014-12-310.9045
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2015-12-310.6847
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2016-12-310.6984
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2017-12-310.8517
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2018-12-310.6891
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2019-12-310.7909
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2020-12-310.7390
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2021-12-310.7119
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2022-12-310.9202
GermanyAgriculture, forestry, and fishing, value added (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1972-12-316.4768
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1973-12-318.7038
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1974-12-311.6063
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1975-12-31-7.4943
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1976-12-31-6.2159
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1977-12-31-4.4343
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1978-12-31-4.0683
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1979-12-31-3.5147
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1980-12-31-2.9753
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1981-12-31-4.8630
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1982-12-31-3.6840
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1983-12-31-3.6197
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1984-12-31-2.6462
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1985-12-31-0.2700
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1986-12-31-0.0778
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1987-12-31-1.6606
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1988-12-31-3.4445
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1989-12-311.8761
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1990-12-31-3.0908
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1991-12-31-19.1898
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1992-12-31-14.3843
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1993-12-31-15.6961
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1994-12-31-11.1450
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1995-12-31-373.2119
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1996-12-31-107.6795
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1997-12-31-76.4012
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1998-12-31-85.6727
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)1999-12-31-64.3274
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2000-12-3161.0398
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2001-12-31-75.9348
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2002-12-31-100.7214
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2003-12-31-108.4001
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2004-12-31-112.5117
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2005-12-31-104.2429
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2006-12-31-56.7222
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2007-12-31-15.6415
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2008-12-31-15.5246
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2009-12-31-78.0339
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2010-12-31-84.1576
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2011-12-31-11.6498
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2012-12-311.2124
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2013-12-31-0.5347
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2014-12-311.6383
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2015-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2016-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2017-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2018-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2019-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2020-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2021-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2022-12-310.0000
GermanyCash surplus/deficit (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1960-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1961-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1962-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1963-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1964-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1965-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1966-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1967-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1968-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1969-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1970-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1971-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1972-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1973-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1974-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1975-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1976-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1977-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1978-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1979-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1980-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1981-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1982-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1983-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1984-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1985-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1986-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1987-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1988-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1989-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1990-12-3120.9306
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1991-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1992-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1993-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1994-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1995-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1996-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1997-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1998-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)1999-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2000-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2001-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2002-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2003-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2004-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2005-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2006-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2007-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2008-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2009-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2010-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2011-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2012-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2013-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2014-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2015-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2016-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2017-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2018-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2019-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2020-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2021-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2022-12-310.0000
GermanyCentral government debt, total (% of GDP)2023-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1960-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1961-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1962-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1963-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1964-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1965-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1966-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1967-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1968-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1969-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1970-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1971-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1972-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1973-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1974-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1975-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1976-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1977-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1978-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1979-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1980-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1981-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1982-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1983-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1984-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1985-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1986-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1987-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1988-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1989-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1990-12-3112.0266
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1991-12-3111.6548
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1992-12-3111.0738
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1993-12-3110.9302
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1994-12-3110.7553
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1995-12-3110.7086
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1996-12-3111.0400
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1997-12-3110.6375
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1998-12-3110.5458
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)1999-12-3110.1534
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2000-12-3110.0994
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2001-12-3110.2936
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2002-12-3110.1030
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2003-12-3110.1388
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2004-12-319.9504
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2005-12-319.7295
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2006-12-319.8865
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2007-12-319.5276
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2008-12-319.6175
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2009-12-318.9717
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2010-12-319.4534
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2011-12-319.2990
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2012-12-319.4513
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2013-12-319.6242
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2014-12-319.0885
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2015-12-319.0873
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2016-12-319.0730
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2017-12-318.8583
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2018-12-318.5370
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2019-12-317.9272
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2020-12-317.2552
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2021-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2022-12-310.0000
GermanyCO2 emissions (metric tons per capita)2023-12-310.0000
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1960-12-3124.6461
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1961-12-3125.2114
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1962-12-3125.9282
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1963-12-3126.6975
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1964-12-3127.3211
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1965-12-3128.2069
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1966-12-3129.2035
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1967-12-3129.7280
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1968-12-3130.1651
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1969-12-3130.7420
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1970-12-3131.8027
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1971-12-3133.4695
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1972-12-3135.3053
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1973-12-3137.7879
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1974-12-3140.4280
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1975-12-3142.8174
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1976-12-3144.6357
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1977-12-3146.3024
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1978-12-3147.5613
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1979-12-3149.4845
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1980-12-3152.1769
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1981-12-3155.4872
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1982-12-3158.3953
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1983-12-3160.3185
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1984-12-3161.7696
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1985-12-3163.0459
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1986-12-3162.9643
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1987-12-3163.1217
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1988-12-3163.9259
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1989-12-3165.7034
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1990-12-3167.4751
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1991-12-3170.2059
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1992-12-3173.7561
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1993-12-3177.0564
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1994-12-3179.1316
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1995-12-3180.4817
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1996-12-3181.6485
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1997-12-3183.2319
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1998-12-3183.9903
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)1999-12-3184.4820
GermanyConsumer price index (2010 = 100)